Федерация спортивного ориентирования России
СК «Синтез»
Воронеж 12-15 августа 2001 г.
Первенство России
Место Команда 1день 2день 3день 4день Сумма
1 Тамбов-Синтез 231 237 231 240 939
2 Пенза-Синтез 225 222 222 220 889
3 Воронеж-Синтез 221 217 212 234 884
4 Пермь-Синтез 224 226 211 219 880
5 Белгород-Синтез 208 224 218 229 879
6 Виктория Москва 212 219 203 218 852
7 НЛМК-Синтез 221 223 188 218 850
8 КСО Белые ночи С.Петерб. 228 212 212 193 845
9 Ст.Оскол-Синтез 205 218 217 204 844
10 Орел-Синтез 192 206 223 215 836
11 ГЦДЮТиЭ (С-Петербург) 212 208 211 203 834
12 Рязань-Синтез 209 202 209 200 820
13 Курск-Синтез 208 200 210 199 817
14 СДЮСШ 35 Москва 201 198 213 191 803
15 Абрис-Тольятти 201 201 197 202 801
16 Искатель-Ориента 203 196 196 202 797
17 Н.Н.СДЮШОР12 196 210 185 206 797
18 ЦСО Вариант Москва 204 203 199 184 790
19 КФК "Кедр" Томск 166 181 180 197 724
20 Смоленская обл. КВИК 182 160 171 176 689
21 Компас-Дубль Белгород 139 193 190 161 683
22 СДЮШ ОР N2 С-Петербург 181 168 143 177 669
23 Тверская Обл. 165 170 156 163 654
24 Тульская обл. 158 165 150 168 641
25 ДЮКФП Краснодар 162 155 155 162 634
26 Хабаровск КЦДЮТиЭ 159 173 135 161 628
27 Малахит Москва 149 141 169 151 610
28 Иваново СДЮШОР 3 150 147 144 164 605
29 Крымск ДЮКФП 136 154 173 129 592
30 Тахтамукай(Адыгея) 138 145 165 140 588
31 Орион Новокузнецк 131 114 184 146 575
32 Волжский 146 115 153 157 571
33 Ориента-Хорошево 149 144 138 126 557
34 КСОБОР Оренбург 121 126 128 124 499
35 Ориента-Москва 123 93 145 127 488
36 СК Политехник Прим.край 121 108 135 122 486
37 О-Мега-Олимпия ХМАО 119 101 134 132 486
38 МГСУ Москва 113 133 123 109 478
39 КСО Павловск 125 115 99 121 460
40 КСО Формула 112 136 78 106 432
41 Карелия 85 106 71 147 409
42 Волгоградская обл. 78 112 119 99 408
43 Ярославль СДЮШОР 7 106 43 120 120 389
44 Рыбинск Ярославской 128 98 82 80 388
45 Башкортостан РЦДЮТиЭ 94 96 72 126 388
46 СДЮТиЭ Камышин 93 91 83 89 356
47 СКА С.Петербург 98 96 88 68 350
48 г.Прокопьевск СК Альпин-О 42 51 95 83 271
49 Ярославль 68 54 75 64 261
50 Волгоградская обл.Ахтуба 44 95 73 41 253
51 КСО Символ 41 59 78 70 248
52 СК Экта Новочебоксарск 101 37 60 49 247
53 Вымпел-Ковров 39 52 62 81 234
54 г.Красногорск 75 8 65 80 228
55 КСО Фрязино 49 37 54 62 202
56 Красноярский край 63 74 65 202
57 Ульяновск ЦДЮТ 55 55 37 30 177
58 Челябинская обл. 45 60 39 29 173
59 Татарстан 37 43 43 37 160
60 ЦДЮтур "Росток" 38 33 42 47 160
61 Череповец Легенда 40 40 37 37 154
62 Фотон Москва 43 45 40 23 151
63 ДЮСК Символ Саратовская о 36 45 22 48 151
64 РГСУ Ростов 25 38 45 27 135
65 ЦДЮТ г.Нижнекамск 21 29 12 36 98
66 Академпринт 14 30 29 8 81
67 г. Псков 7 24 18 30 79
68 Владимирская обл. 32 29 0 61
69 Истра 15 13 12 19 59
70 СК Раменское 17 33 50
71 г.Нижний Тагил 20 6 17 4 47
Федерация спортивного ориентирования России
СК «Синтез»
Воронеж 12-15 августа 2001 г.
Чемпионат России
Место Команда 1день 2ден3ден4день Сумма
1 ЦСО Вариант Москва 178 169 177 166 690
2 Пермь-Синтез 87 67 102 79 335
3 СКА С.Петербург 83 89 83 59 314
4 Воронеж-Синтез 80 68 82 61 291
5 Тамбов-Синтез 73 67 57 85 282
6 Пенза-Синтез 55 72 72 53 252
7 СК Политехник Прим.край 56 48 72 59 235
8 Белгород-Синтез 37 74 65 51 227
9 МГСУ Москва 37 73 60 52 222
10 Н.Н.СДЮШОР12 28 55 54 74 211
11 КСО Белые ночи С.Петерб. 65 54 59 32 210
12 КСОБОР Оренбург 53 38 41 56 188
13 СДЮСШ 35 Москва 52 30 62 27 171
14 Карелия 37 50 12 64 163
15 Искатель-Ориента 52 32 23 15 122
16 Абрис-Тольятти 30 31 33 27 121
17 ГЦДЮТиЭ (С-Петербург) 43 18 31 28 120
18 Челябинская обл. 37 33 35 13 118
19 Крымск ДЮКФП 28 42 30 14 114
20 Ст.Оскол-Синтез 25 26 24 38 113
21 Красноярский край 9 37 32 32 110
22 Иваново СДЮШОР 3 30 37 6 36 109
23 Компас-Дубль Белгород 17 25 39 27 108
24 Башкортостан РЦДЮТиЭ 24 14 20 37 95
25 СК Раменское 8 27 27 32 94
26 Малахит Москва 21 13 27 22 83
27 ЦДЮтур "Росток" 23 9 21 26 79
28 Орел-Синтез 21 20 15 22 78
29 Тульская обл. 14 14 16 28 72
30 Тахтамукай(Адыгея) 15 17 20 16 68
31 Вымпел-Ковров 24 5 1 29 59
32 г. Псков 1 16 12 29 58
33 Татарстан 9 25 15 8 57
34 Смоленская обл. КВИК 8 23 9 10 50
35 СДЮШ ОР N2 С-Петербург 24 5 11 7 47
36 Ульяновск ЦДЮТ 26 11 1 9 47
37 Ориента-Москва 10 13 11 10 44
38 КСО Формула 22 11 0 10 43
39 Курск-Синтез 20 11 3 8 42
40 Академпринт 3 17 20 1 41
41 КСО Символ 9 19 4 8 40
42 НЛМК-Синтез 11 6 6 9 32
43 Тверская Обл. 14 2 6 9 31
44 Рязань-Синтез 10 5 7 8 30
45 Ориента-Хорошево 4 5 14 5 28
46 РГСУ Ростов 2 7 16 2 27
47 г.Нижний Тагил 10 1 10 1 22
48 ДЮСК Символ Саратовская о 6 8 1 1 16
49 Истра 3 5 3 3 14
50 Волгоградская обл. 2 3 3 4 12
51 КСО Фрязино 4 2 4 2 12
52 Рыбинск Ярославской 1 7 1 1 10
53 Волжский 1 1 5 1 8
54 г.Красногорск 1 1 1 1 4
55 КФК "Кедр" Томск 1 1 1 1 4
56 Орион Новокузнецк 1 1 1 1 4
57 Фотон Москва 1 1 1 3
58 Ярославль 1 1 0 0 2