"Московский компас-2005"
23-24 апреля 2004 г.
Лыткарино
нет ЧИПа
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип ГруппаПримечания
1 Алеев Александр Москва СК ФОТОН КМС 25 1960 00:00:00 000238 М 45
2 Арзуманов Алексей Владимир Цемент КМС 65 1972 00:00:00 000238 М 21АК
3 Банникова Елена Москва СК ФОТОН КМС 116 1977 00:00:00 000238 Ж 21АК
4 Баранов Евгений Химки Спартак I 122 1979 00:00:00 000023 М 21А
5 Биргер Дмитрий Москва Искатель IIю 173 1995 00:00:00 000237 М 10
6 Благих Павел Москва Малахит КМС 177 1986 00:00:00 000023 М 21А
7 Богачева Галина Москва Искатель IIIю 184 1992 00:00:00 000237 Ж 14Б
8 Божков Павел Москва Искатель I 192 1988 00:00:00 000237 М 18
9 Брыков Игорь Москва Искатель II 240 1991 00:00:00 000023 М 14А
10 Вадюхина Елена Москва Ориента-Хорош I 284 1958 00:00:00 000023 Ж 45
11 Вознесенский Михаил Москва КФК-164 КМС 326 1947 00:00:00 000023 М 55
12 Гришанов Евгений Москва Кунцево III 452 1936 00:00:00 000023 М 65
13 Гуреев Борис Москва Искатель КМС 471 1978 00:00:00 000023 М 21А
14 Елизарова Алина Москва Малахит КМС 578 1985 00:00:00 000023 Ж 21А
15 Иванов Алексей Москва Малахит I 717 1961 00:00:00 000023 М 21АК
16 Иванова Мария Москва Малахит КМС 731 1986 00:00:00 000023 Ж 21А
17 Калмин Николай Серг.Посад Спартак I 782 1990 00:00:00 000023 М 15
18 Кизилов Ярослав Москва Искатель КМС 820 1981 00:00:00 000023 М 21А
19 Коршунова Марина Москва Искатель КМС 955 1984 00:00:00 000023 Ж 21А
20 Крылова Нина Москва Ориента-Рост III 1017 1948 00:00:00 000237 Ж 55
21 Лопатин Николай Москва Искатель КМС 1159 1978 00:00:00 000023 М 21А
22 Маганов Алексей Москва Искатель КМС 1193 1976 00:00:00 000023 М 21А
23 Майоров Сергей Москва Малахит МС 1195 1984 00:00:00 000023 М 21Е
24 Медведева Ирина Москва Ориента-Вело КМС 1286 1967 00:00:00 000023 Ж 35
25 Моисеев Олег Химки Спартак КМС 1335 1986 00:00:00 000023 М 21А
26 Олейниченкова Нина Химки Спартак МС 1487 1988 00:00:00 000023 Ж 18
27 Помазан Наталья Москва ЦАО I 1615 1953 00:00:00 000023 Ж 50
28 Поняев Семён Москва Ориента-Хорош IIIю 1619 1990 00:00:00 000237 М 16Б
29 Попова Ольга Москва Ориента-Рост I 1631 1974 00:00:00 000238 Ж 21АК
30 Рязанская Надежда Москва SKISPORT.RU КМС 1762 1976 00:00:00 000238 Ж 21АК
31 Сапроненкова Людмила Москва Ориента-Вело КМС 1795 1982 00:00:00 000023 Ж 21А
32 Семчурин Анатолий Москва ЦАО I 1826 1947 00:00:00 000023 М 55
33 Сергеева Ольга Москва Малахит МС 1831 1983 00:00:00 000023 Ж 21Е
34 Силаков Валентин Москва RC-Asics.ru КМС 1852 1984 00:00:00 000023 М 21А
35 Синицын Олег Москва КФК-164 I 1862 1948 00:00:00 000023 М 55
36 Слободник Сокол Москва Искатель II 1884 1938 00:00:00 000023 М 65
37 Смирнова Светлана Лично I 1901 1969 00:00:00 000237 Ж 35
38 Сяглов Владимир Москва КФК-164 II 2012 1942 00:00:00 000023 М 60
39 Тескова Яна Москва Малахит Iю 2050 1991 00:00:00 000023 Ж 14А
40 Тютвинов Алексей Москва СК ФОТОН I 2123 1960 00:00:00 000238 М 45
41 Храброва Виктория Москва Искатель IIIю 2203 1992 00:00:00 000023 Ж 14Б
42 Юрчук Сергей Москва СК ФОТОН I 2368 1977 00:00:00 000238 М 21АК