Кубок Карельского перешейка
22.06.16, г.Выборг
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж21Е М21Е
Ж21Е, 22 КП, 9.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(118) 2(103) 3(105) 4(106) 5(107) 6(120) 7(108) 8(102) 9(121) 10(110) 11(111) 12( 69) 13( 91) 14(116) 15(101) 16(150)
1 Рудная Анастасия Новгородская област МСМК 562 1991 01:10:48 1 3:38 4:29 3:20 13:32 2:19 3:55 1:35 4:18 1:16 1:25 1:20 1:07 1:50 1:53 1:02 1:29 3:23 3:47 2:12 7:28 3:44 1:09
3:38 8:07 11:27 24:59 27:18 31:13 32:48 37:06 38:22 39:47 41:07 42:14 44:04 45:57 46:59 48:28 51:51 55:38 57:50 65:18 69:02 70:11
2 Нюберг Ирина Владимирская обл. МСМК 558 1983 01:17:36 2 3:49 4:56 3:47 14:07 2:50 3:53 1:39 6:41 1:29 1:07 1:47 1:07 1:57 1:26 1:05 1:28 4:09 4:05 2:56 7:56 3:33 1:08
3:49 8:45 12:32 26:39 29:29 33:22 35:01 41:42 43:11 44:18 46:05 47:12 49:09 50:35 51:40 53:08 57:17 61:22 64:18 72:14 75:47 76:55
3 Орлова Надежда Тульская область МС 554 1988 01:27:05 3 4:33 4:02 4:31 17:53 2:45 4:02 7:21 7:52 1:28 1:19 1:22 1:07 1:55 1:46 1:05 1:37 3:11 3:40 2:23 7:33 3:49 1:06
4:33 8:35 13:06 30:59 33:44 37:46 45:07 52:59 54:27 55:46 57:08 58:15 60:10 61:56 63:01 64:38 67:49 71:29 73:52 81:25 85:14 86:20
4 Olsson Magdalena Вологодская область 547 1990 01:27:08 4 4:37 4:50 3:31 15:42 2:49 4:57 2:17 10:37 2:11 1:56 1:23 1:51 1:30 1:43 1:13 1:42 4:13 4:28 2:41 7:37 3:37 1:02
4:37 9:27 12:58 28:40 31:29 36:26 38:43 49:20 51:31 53:27 54:50 56:41 58:11 59:54 61:07 62:49 67:02 71:30 74:11 81:48 85:25 86:27
5 Бевза Татьяна NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ МС 553 1994 01:29:13 5 3:56 4:39 3:39 17:51 3:13 4:56 1:53 8:37 2:31 1:34 1:24 1:53 1:27 1:38 1:07 1:41 4:44 4:26 3:02 8:17 4:44 1:14
3:56 8:35 12:14 30:05 33:18 38:14 40:07 48:44 51:15 52:49 54:13 56:06 57:33 59:11 60:18 61:59 66:43 71:09 74:11 82:28 87:12 88:26
6 Ефимова Наталья Московская область1 МСМК 561 1983 01:33:51 6 4:42 4:19 2:44 13:07 3:33 3:17 1:28 4:17 2:25 1:25 1:05 1:34 3:54 1:27 18:07 1:54 4:35 4:48 2:57 6:57 3:22 0:57
4:42 9:01 11:45 24:52 28:25 31:42 33:10 37:27 39:52 41:17 42:22 43:56 47:50 49:17 67:24 69:18 73:53 78:41 81:38 88:35 91:57 92:54
7 Андронова Александра Московская область1 КМС 552 1994 01:33:52 7 3:36 4:57 5:28 15:28 2:41 4:10 1:51 7:20 2:11 1:19 2:16 3:23 5:08 1:35 1:46 2:05 4:23 5:14 3:06 9:15 4:30 1:15
3:36 8:33 14:01 29:29 32:10 36:20 38:11 45:31 47:42 49:01 51:17 54:40 59:48 61:23 63:09 65:14 69:37 74:51 77:57 87:12 91:42 92:57
8 Лахманова Татьяна Orientir Kolpino МС 505 1987 01:35:11 8 4:36 4:45 3:26 17:31 4:28 4:46 1:50 6:51 2:32 1:49 1:39 1:59 1:47 1:58 1:51 1:54 5:32 5:20 3:16 11:05 4:29 1:04
4:36 9:21 12:47 30:18 34:46 39:32 41:22 48:13 50:45 52:34 54:13 56:12 57:59 59:57 61:48 63:42 69:14 74:34 77:50 88:55 93:24 94:28
9 Артёмова Александра Выборг МС 519 1989 01:36:00 9 6:10 4:49 3:12 19:29 2:49 5:23 1:42 6:21 2:01 1:45 1:36 2:19 1:25 2:43 1:29 2:43 6:39 5:03 2:54 9:13 4:31 0:59
6:10 10:59 14:11 33:40 36:29 41:52 43:34 49:55 51:56 53:41 55:17 57:36 59:01 61:44 63:13 65:56 72:35 77:38 80:32 89:45 94:16 95:15
10 Виноградова Галина Алтайский край МСМК 559 1979 01:37:54 10 6:25 4:14 3:10 15:06 3:31 3:22 1:26 4:16 2:22 1:28 1:05 1:28 4:00 1:26 18:04 1:57 4:27 4:48 3:00 7:05 3:24 0:58
6:25 10:39 13:49 28:55 32:26 35:48 37:14 41:30 43:52 45:20 46:25 47:53 51:53 53:19 71:23 73:20 77:47 82:35 85:35 92:40 96:04 97:02
11 Неверова Анастасия Пермский край МС 531 1993 01:38:31 11 4:45 4:49 3:26 15:20 2:40 4:11 1:36 11:15 2:18 4:10 5:28 1:50 2:03 1:57 1:14 2:40 4:42 4:56 2:40 10:17 4:04 1:26
4:45 9:34 13:00 28:20 31:00 35:11 36:47 48:02 50:20 54:30 59:58 61:48 63:51 65:48 67:02 69:42 74:24 79:20 82:00 92:17 96:21 97:47
12 Сухаревская Алёна КСО Компас Харьков МС 544 1992 01:41:40 12 4:33 4:24 3:55 19:04 2:28 3:46 1:28 12:08 5:08 1:28 1:53 1:18 2:13 1:50 1:20 1:47 6:18 6:02 4:31 9:32 4:15 1:44
4:33 8:57 12:52 31:56 34:24 38:10 39:38 51:46 56:54 58:22 60:15 61:33 63:46 65:36 66:56 68:43 75:01 81:03 85:34 95:06 99:21 101:05
13 Мендель Татьяна Сергиев Посад МСМК 510 1988 01:43:12 13 4:58 5:30 3:53 16:27 3:03 6:05 2:03 9:26 2:02 1:47 2:22 1:37 2:27 2:57 1:20 2:23 6:13 5:41 3:19 11:05 6:00 1:41
4:58 10:28 14:21 30:48 33:51 39:56 41:59 51:25 53:27 55:14 57:36 59:13 61:40 64:37 65:57 68:20 74:33 80:14 83:33 94:38 100:38 102:19
14 Темякова Нина Московская область1 МС 556 1982 01:43:55 14 7:04 4:36 3:10 21:13 2:44 3:59 10:48 5:11 1:57 1:38 1:49 1:07 2:19 2:20 1:13 1:40 4:14 4:55 9:40 7:06 3:23 1:00
7:04 11:40 14:50 36:03 38:47 42:46 53:34 58:45 60:42 62:20 64:09 65:16 67:35 69:55 71:08 72:48 77:02 81:57 91:37 98:43 102:06 103:06
15 Розова Татьяна Московская область1 МС 538 1988 01:46:21 15 4:59 4:58 3:25 22:40 3:10 4:32 2:02 12:44 2:26 1:34 2:03 1:30 3:35 1:45 1:12 2:15 6:18 6:00 2:55 9:38 4:24 1:29
4:59 9:57 13:22 36:02 39:12 43:44 45:46 58:30 60:56 62:30 64:33 66:03 69:38 71:23 72:35 74:50 81:08 87:08 90:03 99:41 104:05 105:34
16 Дворянская Анна Самара МС 555 1997 01:47:43 16 5:39 4:36 3:22 23:22 3:24 3:27 1:26 4:12 2:25 1:29 1:04 1:28 4:01 1:26 18:04 1:56 4:29 4:48 2:51 8:04 4:32 0:55
5:39 10:15 13:37 36:59 40:23 43:50 45:16 49:28 51:53 53:22 54:26 55:54 59:55 61:21 79:25 81:21 85:50 90:38 93:29 101:33 106:05 107:00
17 Нуриева Алина Татарстан МС 545 1996 01:48:05 17 4:11 4:57 4:29 21:40 3:09 4:43 3:20 13:21 3:26 3:14 1:38 2:35 1:45 2:46 1:08 1:41 5:42 5:11 3:04 9:31 4:27 1:15
4:11 9:08 13:37 35:17 38:26 43:09 46:29 59:50 63:16 66:30 68:08 70:43 72:28 75:14 76:22 78:03 83:45 88:56 92:00 101:31 105:58 107:13
18 Коренева Дарья Московская область1 МС 512 1992 01:50:12 18 5:31 5:36 3:28 18:14 3:25 4:35 1:58 18:41 5:10 1:26 1:40 1:14 2:16 1:33 1:30 2:03 4:57 6:44 3:18 10:19 4:47 1:01
5:31 11:07 14:35 32:49 36:14 40:49 42:47 61:28 66:38 68:04 69:44 70:58 73:14 74:47 76:17 78:20 83:17 90:01 93:19 103:38 108:25 109:26
19 Макарова Мария МО Яхрома КМС 543 1991 01:51:53 19 4:45 5:04 3:32 20:38 2:40 4:17 2:10 16:57 3:49 2:56 1:50 2:10 3:17 2:38 1:15 1:51 5:35 5:46 3:12 10:37 4:55 1:08
4:45 9:49 13:21 33:59 36:39 40:56 43:06 60:03 63:52 66:48 68:38 70:48 74:05 76:43 77:58 79:49 85:24 91:10 94:22 104:59 109:54 111:02
20 Талбонен Линда Республика Карелия МС 502 1984 01:53:07 20 4:46 5:03 3:48 21:11 4:06 4:45 2:25 10:49 3:09 1:32 1:55 1:21 6:01 2:01 1:38 2:08 5:44 5:59 4:31 12:30 4:49 2:07
4:46 9:49 13:37 34:48 38:54 43:39 46:04 56:53 60:02 61:34 63:29 64:50 70:51 72:52 74:30 76:38 82:22 88:21 92:52 105:22 110:11 112:18
21 Сухаревская Виктория КСО Компас Харьков МС 514 1994 01:54:14 21 4:37 5:33 3:50 22:45 3:07 5:05 2:41 16:54 1:55 1:27 2:13 1:22 3:41 2:07 1:40 3:09 4:26 5:18 2:55 12:39 4:31 1:38
4:37 10:10 14:00 36:45 39:52 44:57 47:38 64:32 66:27 67:54 70:07 71:29 75:10 77:17 78:57 82:06 86:32 91:50 94:45 107:24 111:55 113:33
22 Боровкова Анастасия Новороссийск МС 540 1993 01:54:55 22 6:03 4:24 3:16 21:23 4:11 8:02 1:52 9:42 4:47 2:58 1:45 1:13 2:38 4:10 1:38 2:56 6:52 7:32 3:06 9:14 4:54 1:32
6:03 10:27 13:43 35:06 39:17 47:19 49:11 58:53 63:40 66:38 68:23 69:36 72:14 76:24 78:02 80:58 87:50 95:22 98:28 107:42 112:36 114:08
23 Рыбедюк Галина Ориента-SKI-O МС 521 1989 01:55:00 23 6:42 5:15 3:25 18:47 4:08 4:15 10:01 6:51 2:38 1:34 1:28 4:45 1:36 2:14 1:08 2:00 4:53 6:22 3:20 16:56 4:05 1:49
6:42 11:57 15:22 34:09 38:17 42:32 52:33 59:24 62:02 63:36 65:04 69:49 71:25 73:39 74:47 76:47 81:40 88:02 91:22 108:18 112:23 114:12
24 Савкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР Экран СПб МС 550 1994 01:55:39 24 4:28 5:03 3:14 26:20 2:49 5:45 2:19 10:13 2:26 1:35 2:17 2:05 2:29 2:55 2:08 3:09 6:39 6:31 8:09 9:43 3:38 0:57
4:28 9:31 12:45 39:05 41:54 47:39 49:58 60:11 62:37 64:12 66:29 68:34 71:03 73:58 76:06 79:15 85:54 92:25 100:34 110:17 113:55 114:52
25 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег МС 539 1995 01:57:01 25 4:17 5:04 3:23 26:39 3:18 4:45 2:08 9:06 2:31 2:18 1:29 2:31 1:37 1:58 1:24 2:15 16:07 6:25 3:10 9:33 4:14 1:55
4:17 9:21 12:44 39:23 42:41 47:26 49:34 58:40 61:11 63:29 64:58 67:29 69:06 71:04 72:28 74:43 90:50 97:15 100:25 109:58 114:12 116:07
26 Пукалова Людмила Удомля МС 532 1989 01:58:09 26 6:30 5:24 5:13 23:01 3:24 5:50 2:44 6:57 3:07 1:30 1:52 2:03 3:31 2:32 6:58 2:01 6:43 8:30 4:28 9:42 4:08 1:18
6:30 11:54 17:07 40:08 43:32 49:22 52:06 59:03 62:10 63:40 65:32 67:35 71:06 73:38 80:36 82:37 89:20 97:50 102:18 112:00 116:08 117:26
27 Найдионова Антонина NORD WEST МС 537 1990 01:59:27 27 4:46 5:00 8:16 20:19 2:56 4:13 2:21 21:43 2:45 2:22 1:20 1:45 1:22 1:57 2:30 1:52 4:57 5:01 3:29 10:32 5:37 3:37
4:46 9:46 18:02 38:21 41:17 45:30 47:51 69:34 72:19 74:41 76:01 77:46 79:08 81:05 83:35 85:27 90:24 95:25 98:54 109:26 115:03 118:40
28 Гиклова Наталья Северный ветерВ МС 548 1983 01:59:32 28 3:52 4:41 3:16 19:23 3:25 3:59 1:46 9:27 2:53 1:21 2:36 1:34 2:21 1:35 1:22 3:01 25:57 5:40 6:46 8:54 4:04 0:52
3:52 8:33 11:49 31:12 34:37 38:36 40:22 49:49 52:42 54:03 56:39 58:13 60:34 62:09 63:31 66:32 92:29 98:09 104:55 113:49 117:53 118:45
29 Рязанова Екатерина Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА КМС 549 1997 01:59:47 29 5:18 6:08 3:18 30:55 3:00 4:12 12:27 7:13 3:34 2:47 1:31 2:02 1:27 2:23 3:52 2:06 5:04 5:14 2:55 8:17 4:17 0:58
5:18 11:26 14:44 45:39 48:39 52:51 65:18 72:31 76:05 78:52 80:23 82:25 83:52 86:15 90:07 92:13 97:17 102:31 105:26 113:43 118:00 118:58
30 Королькова Анна СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи МС 530 1990 02:01:40 30 5:01 4:53 3:59 19:38 8:34 4:46 3:06 14:01 2:16 1:19 1:56 1:58 3:17 3:03 3:24 1:51 6:44 9:41 3:06 11:09 5:26 1:39
5:01 9:54 13:53 33:31 42:05 46:51 49:57 63:58 66:14 67:33 69:29 71:27 74:44 77:47 81:11 83:02 89:46 99:27 102:33 113:42 119:08 120:47
31 Молоткова Маргарита Олимп МС 511 1989 02:02:48 31 4:58 5:34 3:58 24:06 3:44 7:58 1:53 18:30 2:45 2:33 1:31 1:57 1:25 2:55 2:15 2:03 4:38 6:17 3:22 11:46 5:12 2:28
4:58 10:32 14:30 38:36 42:20 50:18 52:11 70:41 73:26 75:59 77:30 79:27 80:52 83:47 86:02 88:05 92:43 99:00 102:22 114:08 119:20 121:48
32 Петрушко Мария Ленинградская облас МС 515 1995 02:05:01 32 6:07 5:40 4:24 22:01 3:49 6:24 2:20 7:21 3:41 2:24 1:38 2:27 2:14 4:30 2:14 3:47 6:44 8:47 4:02 13:37 7:18 2:42
6:07 11:47 16:11 38:12 42:01 48:25 50:45 58:06 61:47 64:11 65:49 68:16 70:30 75:00 77:14 81:01 87:45 96:32 100:34 114:11 121:29 124:11
33 Ковалева Дина Смоленская область МС 509 1993 02:05:53 33 5:11 5:13 3:51 18:38 3:03 4:24 4:49 6:14 2:32 1:39 1:17 2:37 2:26 1:54 10:39 2:05 19:47 6:43 3:33 12:05 4:55 1:18
5:11 10:24 14:15 32:53 35:56 40:20 45:09 51:23 53:55 55:34 56:51 59:28 61:54 63:48 74:27 76:32 96:19 103:02 106:35 118:40 123:35 124:53
34 Просвирина Дарья Челябинская обл МС 533 1995 02:09:02 34 9:01 5:27 4:20 21:48 11:19 5:33 2:11 7:05 4:08 2:06 3:21 2:12 1:44 2:12 4:50 2:36 6:39 5:55 7:40 11:06 5:03 1:54
9:01 14:28 18:48 40:36 51:55 57:28 59:39 66:44 70:52 72:58 76:19 78:31 80:15 82:27 87:17 89:53 96:32 102:27 110:07 121:13 126:16 128:10
35 Малышева Злата NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ КМС 528 1997 02:09:26 35 5:35 5:10 4:21 29:26 3:18 4:42 2:24 14:57 3:02 1:36 1:58 3:56 8:24 2:00 1:55 2:11 6:05 6:25 3:38 10:30 5:37 1:28
5:35 10:45 15:06 44:32 47:50 52:32 54:56 69:53 72:55 74:31 76:29 80:25 88:49 90:49 92:44 94:55 101:00 107:25 111:03 121:33 127:10 128:38
36 Минакова Екатерина МосКомпас-Ориента М КМС 507 1980 02:10:13 36 9:15 6:18 9:28 25:56 3:32 6:15 3:00 14:56 2:57 2:15 1:45 1:54 1:34 2:38 2:18 2:10 4:34 6:17 3:27 12:05 5:16 1:18
9:15 15:33 25:01 50:57 54:29 60:44 63:44 78:40 81:37 83:52 85:37 87:31 89:05 91:43 94:01 96:11 100:45 107:02 110:29 122:34 127:50 129:08
37 Хафизова Инга NoRD-WeST МС 523 1988 02:10:39 37 4:35 5:29 5:20 24:50 3:38 5:28 3:05 14:05 2:14 3:37 1:39 1:52 1:31 2:12 9:35 2:22 6:06 6:13 4:24 13:28 6:07 1:51
4:35 10:04 15:24 40:14 43:52 49:20 52:25 66:30 68:44 72:21 74:00 75:52 77:23 79:35 89:10 91:32 97:38 103:51 108:15 121:43 127:50 129:41
38 Инюшина Анна Тула ДЮСШ Юность МС 541 1992 02:11:21 38 7:52 5:26 3:38 21:06 3:30 5:18 1:57 10:20 6:17 5:23 1:49 2:20 3:25 2:07 1:36 2:25 6:07 6:11 3:20 22:11 6:02 1:59
7:52 13:18 16:56 38:02 41:32 46:50 48:47 59:07 65:24 70:47 72:36 74:56 78:21 80:28 82:04 84:29 90:36 96:47 100:07 122:18 128:20 130:19
39 Веремеенко Евгения КСО Компас Харьков МС 525 1994 02:13:35 39 11:05 4:49 9:11 19:10 3:08 5:53 12:55 8:54 5:22 2:06 2:12 2:25 1:29 2:04 1:26 2:08 9:05 7:11 5:48 9:48 4:37 1:58
11:05 15:54 25:05 44:15 47:23 53:16 66:11 75:05 80:27 82:33 84:45 87:10 88:39 90:43 92:09 94:17 103:22 110:33 116:21 126:09 130:46 132:44
40 Сиднева Екатерина СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ КМС 504 1996 02:14:44 40 12:06 5:37 4:35 20:43 3:16 5:49 2:06 13:13 3:56 2:30 2:33 2:25 3:13 1:57 1:43 2:18 6:16 6:45 4:35 14:57 11:38 1:46
12:06 17:43 22:18 43:01 46:17 52:06 54:12 67:25 71:21 73:51 76:24 78:49 82:02 83:59 85:42 88:00 94:16 101:01 105:36 120:33 132:11 133:57
41 Рузиева Шойра ХМАО-Югра МС 522 1996 02:27:30 41 6:24 5:58 4:44 25:35 3:17 4:59 2:01 26:35 2:57 1:30 2:31 2:35 5:32 3:57 1:28 3:16 10:02 6:13 3:43 12:45 7:35 2:52
6:24 12:22 17:06 42:41 45:58 50:57 52:58 79:33 82:30 84:00 86:31 89:06 94:38 98:35 100:03 103:19 113:21 119:34 123:17 136:02 143:37 146:29
42 Расторгуева Мария Rostov-on-Don КМС 513 1991 02:42:43 42 5:26 16:18 13:24 24:51 4:14 4:42 2:59 12:07 6:03 2:15 2:02 2:21 3:25 3:25 1:28 10:21 7:55 13:02 4:49 13:52 5:25 1:21
5:26 21:44 35:08 59:59 64:13 68:55 71:54 84:01 90:04 92:19 94:21 96:42 100:07 103:32 105:00 115:21 123:16 136:18 141:07 154:59 160:24 161:45
43 Воробьева Дария лично Москва I 535 1991 02:43:45 43 10:46 6:50 5:46 32:25 5:24 6:35 3:14 18:34 5:22 2:43 4:09 2:50 2:15 5:03 2:22 3:39 6:31 7:01 4:25 15:05 8:50 2:59
10:46 17:36 23:22 55:47 61:11 67:46 71:00 89:34 94:56 97:39 101:48 104:38 106:53 111:56 114:18 117:57 124:28 131:29 135:54 150:59 159:49 162:48
44 Конькова Татьяна Дефспорт I 527 1994 03:12:16 44 8:43 16:41 14:57 28:09 8:48 6:05 8:49 16:13 3:05 2:46 2:25 5:12 1:54 4:24 1:57 4:23 7:29 10:08 4:44 25:03 7:16 2:08
8:43 25:24 40:21 68:30 77:18 83:23 92:12 108:25 111:30 114:16 116:41 121:53 123:47 128:11 130:08 134:31 142:00 152:08 156:52 181:55 189:11 191:19
45 Кортылева Вероника Хабаровский край МС 503 1992 СНЯТ 4:12 5:01 3:39 20:58 3:50 4:30 1:50 10:43
4:12 9:13 12:52 33:50 37:40 42:10 44:00 54:43
46 Сапроненкова Людмила Московская область1 МС 516 1982 СНЯТ 4:19 6:05
4:19 10:24
47 Курбатова Алёна ВИФК-Санкт-Петербур МС 517 1994 СНЯТ 8:00 5:08 4:12 26:03 4:35 6:26 5:19 17:09 11:57 4:10
8:00 13:08 17:20 43:23 47:58 54:24 59:43 76:52 88:49 92:59
48 Кечкина Мария Пермский край МСМК 518 1986 СНЯТ 5:56 4:41 3:57 29:26 2:58 6:02 1:39 10:07 2:38 1:25 3:19 2:30 9:05 1:44
5:56 10:37 14:34 44:00 46:58 53:00 54:39 64:46 67:24 68:49 72:08 74:38 83:43 85:27
49 Ясеновская Дарья Олимп КМС 520 1995 СНЯТ 10:16 6:00 4:55
10:16 16:16 21:11
50 Выборнова Анна Хабаровский край МС 526 1992 СНЯТ 4:20 4:53 3:21 22:09 2:54 4:48 1:58 14:14 2:35 2:02
4:20 9:13 12:34 34:43 37:37 42:25 44:23 58:37 61:12 63:14
51 Карпельсон Ася Северный ветерВ МС 534 1992 СНЯТ 7:17 5:09 4:25 21:47 15:48 4:33 2:10 6:39 2:09 12:10 2:40 1:31 2:27 1:34 1:19 3:01 11:13 10:40
7:17 12:26 16:51 38:38 54:26 58:59 61:09 67:48 69:57 82:07 84:47 86:18 88:45 90:19 91:38 94:39 105:52 116:32
52 Суханова Валентина Тульская область МС 536 1990 СНЯТ 5:45 7:09 4:16
5:45 12:54 17:10
53 Никитина Екатерина Новгородская област МС 542 1988 СНЯТ
54 Сомова Инна Black Sea OK МС 551 1984 4:23 4:52 3:30 18:49 2:38 4:05 2:58 19:05
4:23 9:15 12:45 31:34 34:12 38:17 41:15 60:20
55 Трубкина Анастасия Ориента-SKI-O МС 557 1990 СНЯТ 4:28 5:39 4:19
4:28 10:07 14:26
56 Новикова Юлия Новгородская област МСМК 560 1980 СНЯТ 3:20 4:11 2:55 20:12 2:27 3:41 1:43
3:20 7:31 10:26 30:38 33:05 36:46 38:29
Ж21Е М21Е
М21Е, 28 КП, 13.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1(102) 2(103) 3(104) 4(105) 5(119) 6(120) 7(109) 8(110) 9(111) 10(112) 11(113) 12(114) 13(115) 14( 92) 15( 91) 16( 93) 17(116) 18(117) 19(123) 20(150)
1 Новиков Валентин Новгородская област ЗМС 115 1974 01:20:52 1 2:51 2:19 0:48 4:02 3:23 2:44 0:50 3:06 2:53 3:58 2:15 1:23 4:04 1:58 1:15 0:21 1:49 1:21 2:53 2:04 1:27 2:10 12:05 4:05 5:33 5:34 2:12 0:51
2:51 5:10 5:58 10:00 13:23 16:07 16:57 20:03 22:56 26:54 29:09 30:32 34:36 36:34 37:49 38:10 39:59 41:20 44:13 46:17 47:44 49:54 61:59 66:04 71:37 77:11 79:23 80:14
2 Цветков Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург ЗМС 114 1983 01:22:40 2 2:26 2:17 0:50 4:23 3:15 3:15 0:53 3:22 3:27 4:21 2:24 1:07 4:17 1:28 1:51 2:28 2:07 1:54 1:52 0:22 1:57 2:04 11:53 3:51 5:38 5:32 2:06 0:47
2:26 4:43 5:33 9:56 13:11 16:26 17:19 20:41 24:08 28:29 30:53 32:00 36:17 37:45 39:36 42:04 44:11 46:05 47:57 48:19 50:16 52:20 64:13 68:04 73:42 79:14 81:20 82:07
3 Тамбасов Юрий Олимп МС 62 1989 01:23:10 3 2:43 2:28 0:48 4:20 2:29 3:00 0:48 3:39 3:17 4:24 2:41 1:18 5:46 1:33 1:44 2:19 2:02 1:47 1:31 0:25 1:54 2:27 11:40 3:51 5:35 5:16 2:10 0:40
2:43 5:11 5:59 10:19 12:48 15:48 16:36 20:15 23:32 27:56 30:37 31:55 37:41 39:14 40:58 43:17 45:19 47:06 48:37 49:02 50:56 53:23 65:03 68:54 74:29 79:45 81:55 82:35
4 Наконечный Дмитрий Калининградская обл МС 111 1991 01:24:38 4 2:22 2:25 0:47 4:16 2:52 2:54 0:50 3:20 3:00 4:24 2:43 1:12 4:40 2:03 1:22 1:15 2:01 1:37 3:04 1:48 1:41 2:20 12:20 4:04 6:26 5:12 2:09 0:55
2:22 4:47 5:34 9:50 12:42 15:36 16:26 19:46 22:46 27:10 29:53 31:05 35:45 37:48 39:10 40:25 42:26 44:03 47:07 48:55 50:36 52:56 65:16 69:20 75:46 80:58 83:07 84:02
5 Храмов Андрей Новгородская област ЗМС 113 1981 01:24:43 5 4:18 2:26 0:48 4:26 3:15 3:17 0:51 3:22 3:27 4:21 2:24 1:08 4:17 1:46 1:21 0:23 2:07 1:26 2:54 1:59 1:30 2:09 12:05 4:06 5:34 5:30 2:12 0:47
4:18 6:44 7:32 11:58 15:13 18:30 19:21 22:43 26:10 30:31 32:55 34:03 38:20 40:06 41:27 41:50 43:57 45:23 48:17 50:16 51:46 53:55 66:00 70:06 75:40 81:10 83:22 84:09
6 Глебов Руслан Украина МС 116 1987 01:26:05 6 2:02 2:10 0:43 3:57 2:59 2:51 0:50 3:04 2:47 6:30 2:12 1:16 4:52 1:41 1:23 2:23 2:03 1:34 2:49 0:56 1:57 2:13 12:09 4:10 7:13 5:40 2:22 0:40
2:02 4:12 4:55 8:52 11:51 14:42 15:32 18:36 21:23 27:53 30:05 31:21 36:13 37:54 39:17 41:40 43:43 45:17 48:06 49:02 50:59 53:12 65:21 69:31 76:44 82:24 84:46 85:26
7 Поляков Дмитрий NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ МС 110 1994 01:31:00 7 2:40 2:28 0:47 4:47 3:57 3:00 0:50 3:18 3:04 4:21 2:40 1:17 4:41 1:40 1:41 4:58 1:58 2:40 1:22 0:22 2:05 2:27 15:15 3:50 5:38 5:51 1:56 0:52
2:40 5:08 5:55 10:42 14:39 17:39 18:29 21:47 24:51 29:12 31:52 33:09 37:50 39:30 41:11 46:09 48:07 50:47 52:09 52:31 54:36 57:03 72:18 76:08 81:46 87:37 89:33 90:25
8 Новиков Леонид Белгород Спартак ЗМС 112 1984 01:32:01 8 2:17 2:16 0:57 4:20 2:27 3:26 0:45 3:14 3:08 4:23 2:47 1:06 4:59 1:42 1:41 2:24 2:02 2:43 1:19 0:31 2:01 2:23 15:15 4:18 7:05 7:05 3:37 1:06
2:17 4:33 5:30 9:50 12:17 15:43 16:28 19:42 22:50 27:13 30:00 31:06 36:05 37:47 39:28 41:52 43:54 46:37 47:56 48:27 50:28 52:51 68:06 72:24 79:29 86:34 90:11 91:17
9 Трегубов Владимир Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА МС 93 1988 01:33:13 9 2:37 2:42 1:04 4:43 3:54 3:44 0:52 3:39 3:21 4:40 2:42 1:09 4:17 2:11 1:40 0:26 2:26 1:40 2:47 2:05 1:55 2:29 15:31 5:25 6:24 5:19 1:47 1:00
2:37 5:19 6:23 11:06 15:00 18:44 19:36 23:15 26:36 31:16 33:58 35:07 39:24 41:35 43:15 43:41 46:07 47:47 50:34 52:39 54:34 57:03 72:34 77:59 84:23 89:42 91:29 92:29
10 Бортник Алексей Москва МСМК 12 1983 01:33:40 10 2:23 2:25 0:46 5:13 2:38 3:21 0:49 3:44 3:27 6:52 2:48 1:45 5:16 2:21 1:43 2:46 2:44 2:01 1:45 0:25 2:01 2:36 12:45 4:44 6:44 6:12 1:58 0:49
2:23 4:48 5:34 10:47 13:25 16:46 17:35 21:19 24:46 31:38 34:26 36:11 41:27 43:48 45:31 48:17 51:01 53:02 54:47 55:12 57:13 59:49 72:34 77:18 84:02 90:14 92:12 93:01
11 Масный Юрий МосКомпас-Ориента МС 58 1985 01:34:42 11 2:52 2:43 0:53 5:08 2:57 3:23 1:03 3:53 3:56 4:56 3:15 2:06 5:06 2:07 1:58 2:44 2:22 2:03 1:46 0:26 2:18 2:35 12:36 3:50 6:05 7:21 2:27 1:06
2:52 5:35 6:28 11:36 14:33 17:56 18:59 22:52 26:48 31:44 34:59 37:05 42:11 44:18 46:16 49:00 51:22 53:25 55:11 55:37 57:55 60:30 73:06 76:56 83:01 90:22 92:49 93:55
12 Попов Артём Северный ветерВ МС 108 1991 01:34:53 12 2:54 3:09 0:51 4:46 4:57 5:06 0:48 3:18 3:00 4:18 2:43 1:17 4:44 1:40 1:42 4:44 1:58 2:48 1:17 0:30 1:59 2:28 15:18 3:50 5:38 5:30 2:11 0:52
2:54 6:03 6:54 11:40 16:37 21:43 22:31 25:49 28:49 33:07 35:50 37:07 41:51 43:31 45:13 49:57 51:55 54:43 56:00 56:30 58:29 60:57 76:15 80:05 85:43 91:13 93:24 94:16
13 Шувалов Андрей Тверская обл. МС 81 1987 01:38:47 13 2:28 2:18 1:06 4:46 2:47 4:02 1:30 3:49 3:27 7:06 2:57 1:34 5:18 2:06 2:27 0:21 2:42 1:47 2:50 2:18 1:43 2:43 15:06 4:23 7:12 6:14 2:21 0:50
2:28 4:46 5:52 10:38 13:25 17:27 18:57 22:46 26:13 33:19 36:16 37:50 43:08 45:14 47:41 48:02 50:44 52:31 55:21 57:39 59:22 62:05 77:11 81:34 88:46 95:00 97:21 98:11
14 Кирьянов Юрий Белые ночи Всеволож МС 90 1988 01:38:55 14 2:53 2:48 0:53 5:00 3:56 4:05 0:58 3:38 3:41 5:12 5:53 1:19 6:56 1:52 1:46 2:32 2:07 1:59 2:23 0:29 2:23 2:21 13:50 4:59 6:25 5:14 1:51 0:57
2:53 5:41 6:34 11:34 15:30 19:35 20:33 24:11 27:52 33:04 38:57 40:16 47:12 49:04 50:50 53:22 55:29 57:28 59:51 60:20 62:43 65:04 78:54 83:53 90:18 95:32 97:23 98:20
15 Добрынин Сергей Челябинск СДЮСШОР 5 МС 109 1995 01:39:47 15 2:27 2:18 1:53 4:53 3:05 5:09 0:53 3:34 3:19 5:52 3:14 1:24 5:53 2:20 1:40 0:39 2:17 2:06 2:53 2:26 1:30 2:12 17:33 3:56 7:22 5:17 2:11 0:52
2:27 4:45 6:38 11:31 14:36 19:45 20:38 24:12 27:31 33:23 36:37 38:01 43:54 46:14 47:54 48:33 50:50 52:56 55:49 58:15 59:45 61:57 79:30 83:26 90:48 96:05 98:16 99:08
16 Кулешов Михаил Белгород Спартак МС 96 1997 01:40:35 16 2:22 2:36 0:59 5:27 4:06 3:47 0:58 3:43 3:46 4:56 3:04 2:42 5:27 1:39 1:41 2:47 2:23 2:33 1:53 0:26 2:11 2:50 15:56 5:15 7:04 6:22 2:09 0:54
2:22 4:58 5:57 11:24 15:30 19:17 20:15 23:58 27:44 32:40 35:44 38:26 43:53 45:32 47:13 50:00 52:23 54:56 56:49 57:15 59:26 62:16 78:12 83:27 90:31 96:53 99:02 99:56
17 Шестаков Павел Нижний Новгород МС 103 1986 01:40:45 17 2:14 2:28 0:53 5:52 2:40 3:23 2:04 4:37 3:38 5:39 4:13 2:06 7:23 2:02 1:37 0:27 2:16 1:42 4:40 1:57 1:55 2:38 14:20 4:21 6:45 5:11 2:09 0:56
2:14 4:42 5:35 11:27 14:07 17:30 19:34 24:11 27:49 33:28 37:41 39:47 47:10 49:12 50:49 51:16 53:32 55:14 59:54 61:51 63:46 66:24 80:44 85:05 91:50 97:01 99:10 100:06
18 Кучменко Иван Белгород Спартак МС 105 1994 01:40:47 18 2:47 2:32 0:58 5:32 2:26 3:05 0:58 3:38 3:41 4:53 2:39 1:20 7:05 4:26 4:14 0:26 2:14 2:13 3:02 1:59 1:52 2:23 15:25 4:53 7:01 5:36 2:08 0:48
2:47 5:19 6:17 11:49 14:15 17:20 18:18 21:56 25:37 30:30 33:09 34:29 41:34 46:00 50:14 50:40 52:54 55:07 58:09 60:08 62:00 64:23 79:48 84:41 91:42 97:18 99:26 100:14
19 Щербаков Александр VSU ORIENT МС 82 1977 01:41:15 19 3:17 3:25 0:56 5:18 2:45 3:52 2:04 4:01 3:39 5:34 3:24 1:31 4:43 1:58 1:42 2:49 2:52 2:41 1:57 0:29 2:16 3:25 13:43 4:45 7:17 6:25 2:41 1:05
3:17 6:42 7:38 12:56 15:41 19:33 21:37 25:38 29:17 34:51 38:15 39:46 44:29 46:27 48:09 50:58 53:50 56:31 58:28 58:57 61:13 64:38 78:21 83:06 90:23 96:48 99:29 100:34
20 Горохов Сергей Ленинградская облас МС 87 1987 01:41:37 20 2:37 3:12 0:57 5:15 2:53 3:30 1:25 4:21 4:12 5:51 3:28 1:24 6:53 1:59 1:40 0:27 2:29 2:02 2:54 2:15 1:50 2:29 15:09 5:00 7:00 6:32 2:13 1:02
2:37 5:49 6:46 12:01 14:54 18:24 19:49 24:10 28:22 34:13 37:41 39:05 45:58 47:57 49:37 50:04 52:33 54:35 57:29 59:44 61:34 64:03 79:12 84:12 91:12 97:44 99:57 100:59
21 Габитов Ринат Респ. Башкортостан МС 84 1989 01:42:12 21 2:31 2:42 1:03 5:04 4:15 3:55 1:29 3:49 3:24 9:35 3:08 2:19 4:40 1:45 1:41 2:50 2:37 2:03 1:28 0:28 3:13 2:26 15:21 4:07 6:32 5:50 2:33 0:47
2:31 5:13 6:16 11:20 15:35 19:30 20:59 24:48 28:12 37:47 40:55 43:14 47:54 49:39 51:20 54:10 56:47 58:50 60:18 60:46 63:59 66:25 81:46 85:53 92:25 98:15 100:48 101:35
22 Костылев Егор Москва МС 16 1982 01:43:20 22 2:46 2:55 0:59 5:24 2:52 3:54 1:11 4:03 4:34 5:31 4:34 1:40 6:28 1:55 1:51 2:58 2:55 2:02 1:41 0:32 2:30 2:40 14:22 5:09 6:47 7:18 2:08 0:54
2:46 5:41 6:40 12:04 14:56 18:50 20:01 24:04 28:38 34:09 38:43 40:23 46:51 48:46 50:37 53:35 56:30 58:32 60:13 60:45 63:15 65:55 80:17 85:26 92:13 99:31 101:39 102:33
23 Попов Игорь Ленинградская облас МС 91 1992 01:43:25 23 3:03 2:32 0:52 4:43 2:41 3:11 0:55 3:50 8:06 5:17 2:44 1:07 4:33 2:03 1:32 0:40 2:47 1:56 4:32 2:52 1:46 2:41 17:55 4:49 5:55 6:22 2:28 1:00
3:03 5:35 6:27 11:10 13:51 17:02 17:57 21:47 29:53 35:10 37:54 39:01 43:34 45:37 47:09 47:49 50:36 52:32 57:04 59:56 61:42 64:23 82:18 87:07 93:02 99:24 101:52 102:52
24 Масловский Дмитрий Белгород Спартак МС 98 1991 01:44:17 24 3:12 2:45 1:02 4:49 4:04 3:38 1:21 3:58 4:11 8:15 3:02 3:14 5:38 1:38 1:41 2:47 2:06 1:54 1:36 0:22 2:20 2:49 13:47 7:19 6:23 6:02 2:56 0:51
3:12 5:57 6:59 11:48 15:52 19:30 20:51 24:49 29:00 37:15 40:17 43:31 49:09 50:47 52:28 55:15 57:21 59:15 60:51 61:13 63:33 66:22 80:09 87:28 93:51 99:53 102:49 103:40
25 Лахманов Алексей Orientir Kolpino МС 47 1984 01:45:05 25 2:31 2:46 0:55 5:25 3:10 3:49 1:06 4:30 4:18 5:12 3:55 1:57 5:11 2:10 2:02 0:26 2:25 1:53 3:05 2:31 1:57 2:47 15:42 5:45 7:34 6:49 2:35 1:55
2:31 5:17 6:12 11:37 14:47 18:36 19:42 24:12 28:30 33:42 37:37 39:34 44:45 46:55 48:57 49:23 51:48 53:41 56:46 59:17 61:14 64:01 79:43 85:28 93:02 99:51 102:26 104:21
26 Никитин Иван Новгородская област МС 88 1988 01:45:21 26 2:41 2:46 1:01 5:09 3:22 3:47 1:07 4:24 3:51 5:16 3:03 1:27 6:07 1:49 2:09 3:02 2:59 3:00 1:49 0:29 2:25 2:40 15:25 5:33 9:15 6:28 2:25 1:07
2:41 5:27 6:28 11:37 14:59 18:46 19:53 24:17 28:08 33:24 36:27 37:54 44:01 45:50 47:59 51:01 54:00 57:00 58:49 59:18 61:43 64:23 79:48 85:21 94:36 101:04 103:29 104:36
27 Степанов Никита NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ МС 106 1995 01:46:03 27 2:01 2:19 0:47 4:47 3:45 4:22 1:27 4:21 4:05 4:44 2:37 1:56 4:45 1:48 2:10 2:37 2:12 1:43 1:20 0:23 6:44 2:44 21:35 4:10 7:19 5:35 2:24 0:42
2:01 4:20 5:07 9:54 13:39 18:01 19:28 23:49 27:54 32:38 35:15 37:11 41:56 43:44 45:54 48:31 50:43 52:26 53:46 54:09 60:53 63:37 85:12 89:22 96:41 102:16 104:40 105:22
28 Плешкан Аурел Московская область1 МС 100 1991 01:46:35 28 2:32 2:45 0:57 5:15 3:01 4:33 0:58 3:57 5:05 4:29 2:56 2:57 12:38 1:40 2:00 5:20 2:12 1:55 1:38 0:26 2:35 2:38 14:23 4:20 6:32 5:35 1:49 0:55
2:32 5:17 6:14 11:29 14:30 19:03 20:01 23:58 29:03 33:32 36:28 39:25 52:03 53:43 55:43 61:03 63:15 65:10 66:48 67:14 69:49 72:27 86:50 91:10 97:42 103:17 105:06 106:01
29 Потылицын Иван СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ МС 94 1990 01:48:18 29 3:04 3:09 1:00 7:04 3:26 4:16 1:10 4:27 4:10 4:56 3:05 2:36 5:31 1:40 1:43 2:40 2:20 2:09 2:25 0:25 2:12 2:38 17:52 4:37 7:36 6:59 3:13 1:13
3:04 6:13 7:13 14:17 17:43 21:59 23:09 27:36 31:46 36:42 39:47 42:23 47:54 49:34 51:17 53:57 56:17 58:26 60:51 61:16 63:28 66:06 83:58 88:35 96:11 103:10 106:23 107:36
30 Серебряницкий Константин КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 101 1995 01:48:36 30 2:30 2:26 0:54 4:46 4:03 3:10 0:52 3:35 4:17 5:49 4:42 1:18 5:14 8:04 1:43 0:27 2:00 2:19 2:51 2:46 1:51 2:22 17:11 4:51 7:16 6:37 2:46 1:07
2:30 4:56 5:50 10:36 14:39 17:49 18:41 22:16 26:33 32:22 37:04 38:22 43:36 51:40 53:23 53:50 55:50 58:09 61:00 63:46 65:37 67:59 85:10 90:01 97:17 103:54 106:40 107:47
31 Детков Сергей Новгородская област МСМК 32 1979 01:48:48 31 2:50 2:48 4:39 5:06 4:04 4:51 2:03 4:32 3:55 5:49 3:16 1:50 5:51 1:52 2:14 3:02 3:16 1:53 1:42 0:30 2:23 3:03 14:40 4:59 7:04 6:33 2:21 0:59
2:50 5:38 10:17 15:23 19:27 24:18 26:21 30:53 34:48 40:37 43:53 45:43 51:34 53:26 55:40 58:42 61:58 63:51 65:33 66:03 68:26 71:29 86:09 91:08 98:12 104:45 107:06 108:05
32 Ламов Андрей Вологодская область ЗМС 59 1986 01:49:04 32 2:31 2:47 1:04 5:29 3:13 4:59 1:11 4:14 3:40 7:09 3:39 1:49 6:22 2:08 1:41 0:24 2:25 1:49 3:14 3:43 2:00 2:32 17:01 5:33 7:46 6:28 2:07 1:26
2:31 5:18 6:22 11:51 15:04 20:03 21:14 25:28 29:08 36:17 39:56 41:45 48:07 50:15 51:56 52:20 54:45 56:34 59:48 63:31 65:31 68:03 85:04 90:37 98:23 104:51 106:58 108:24
33 Половинко Андрей КСО Компас Харьков КМС 38 1993 01:50:34 33 2:55 2:46 0:58 6:40 3:41 5:21 0:58 4:51 4:17 4:58 3:12 2:01 6:51 2:16 2:11 3:16 2:15 3:26 3:58 0:29 2:32 2:37 16:13 5:24 6:32 6:17 2:04 0:58
2:55 5:41 6:39 13:19 17:00 22:21 23:19 28:10 32:27 37:25 40:37 42:38 49:29 51:45 53:56 57:12 59:27 62:53 66:51 67:20 69:52 72:29 88:42 94:06 100:38 106:55 108:59 109:57
34 Царегородцев Кирилл МосКомпас-Ориента МС 70 1994 01:50:42 34 3:47 3:20 1:06 4:59 2:59 3:56 1:10 3:46 3:58 5:50 3:36 1:38 5:41 4:09 1:54 3:12 2:55 2:42 1:48 0:38 2:41 2:59 15:42 7:24 8:03 6:39 2:24 0:59
3:47 7:07 8:13 13:12 16:11 20:07 21:17 25:03 29:01 34:51 38:27 40:05 45:46 49:55 51:49 55:01 57:56 60:38 62:26 63:04 65:45 68:44 84:26 91:50 99:53 106:32 108:56 109:55
35 Смирнов Никита МО Яхрома I 76 1989 01:51:42 35 2:52 2:47 1:36 6:07 3:25 3:52 0:59 4:02 3:46 5:18 3:40 1:40 7:50 2:42 2:08 3:12 2:33 2:18 1:54 0:42 2:32 2:40 18:05 4:47 7:15 7:04 3:12 2:02
2:52 5:39 7:15 13:22 16:47 20:39 21:38 25:40 29:26 34:44 38:24 40:04 47:54 50:36 52:44 55:56 58:29 60:47 62:41 63:23 65:55 68:35 86:40 91:27 98:42 105:46 108:58 111:00
36 Яганов Алексей Ленинградская облас МС 80 1995 01:52:22 36 2:52 3:29 0:54 4:54 2:49 3:22 2:16 3:51 3:27 13:12 3:13 2:40 4:49 2:46 2:58 3:27 2:26 2:28 2:13 0:58 2:44 2:40 14:59 4:33 8:03 6:22 2:27 0:49
2:52 6:21 7:15 12:09 14:58 18:20 20:36 24:27 27:54 41:06 44:19 46:59 51:48 54:34 57:32 60:59 63:25 65:53 68:06 69:04 71:48 74:28 89:27 94:00 102:03 108:25 110:52 111:41
37 Чегаровский Михаил Санкт-Петербург МС 83 1987 01:53:26 37 4:12 2:46 5:38 5:28 2:49 4:16 1:21 4:13 3:52 5:25 2:48 1:22 5:45 2:09 2:24 0:29 8:06 1:49 2:35 2:11 1:53 2:49 16:10 5:28 7:51 5:59 2:02 0:49
4:12 6:58 12:36 18:04 20:53 25:09 26:30 30:43 34:35 40:00 42:48 44:10 49:55 52:04 54:28 54:57 63:03 64:52 67:27 69:38 71:31 74:20 90:30 95:58 103:49 109:48 111:50 112:39
38 Райков Александр Балтийский берег - КМС 68 1988 01:54:15 38 2:24 2:49 0:50 5:09 3:00 3:38 1:09 4:23 4:04 5:33 3:45 1:57 5:17 2:19 1:47 3:16 3:05 6:54 2:13 0:46 2:12 5:25 14:43 5:53 11:11 6:46 2:14 0:54
2:24 5:13 6:03 11:12 14:12 17:50 18:59 23:22 27:26 32:59 36:44 38:41 43:58 46:17 48:04 51:20 54:25 61:19 63:32 64:18 66:30 71:55 86:38 92:31 103:42 110:28 112:42 113:36
39 Бордюков Антон Московская область1 МС 9 1988 01:55:15 39 2:41 2:59 0:55 5:48 6:37 3:48 0:55 3:39 3:26 6:59 2:44 1:38 5:23 2:19 2:08 0:35 2:25 2:04 3:06 2:37 2:01 3:15 17:08 5:34 7:27 11:54 2:24 2:00
2:41 5:40 6:35 12:23 19:00 22:48 23:43 27:22 30:48 37:47 40:31 42:09 47:32 49:51 51:59 52:34 54:59 57:03 60:09 62:46 64:47 68:02 85:10 90:44 98:11 110:05 112:29 114:29
40 Житухин Дмитрий NORD WEST 54 1990 01:57:20 40 5:14 3:03 0:56 4:57 3:46 4:11 1:35 4:42 8:26 9:17 3:05 1:36 6:29 1:54 1:56 3:47 2:27 2:23 1:50 0:27 2:13 2:51 16:27 4:55 7:19 6:52 3:04 0:52
5:14 8:17 9:13 14:10 17:56 22:07 23:42 28:24 36:50 46:07 49:12 50:48 57:17 59:11 61:07 64:54 67:21 69:44 71:34 72:01 74:14 77:05 93:32 98:27 105:46 112:38 115:42 116:34
41 Дингес Виктор ДЮСАШ-Родник МС 26 1985 01:57:35 41 3:01 3:47 0:58 5:19 3:33 4:54 0:57 4:56 4:02 4:55 3:13 4:27 6:49 1:59 3:15 3:19 2:37 2:24 2:06 0:34 2:24 2:45 18:53 6:03 8:06 7:36 2:27 1:39
3:01 6:48 7:46 13:05 16:38 21:32 22:29 27:25 31:27 36:22 39:35 44:02 50:51 52:50 56:05 59:24 62:01 64:25 66:31 67:05 69:29 72:14 91:07 97:10 105:16 112:52 115:19 116:58
42 Новиков Павел Orient NESW I 77 1992 01:57:36 42 3:23 3:00 1:06 5:18 3:46 7:02 2:04 5:18 3:36 7:24 6:29 1:28 4:59 2:05 1:53 0:30 4:00 1:57 2:55 2:32 1:40 3:04 17:04 6:19 7:41 6:40 2:36 1:02
3:23 6:23 7:29 12:47 16:33 23:35 25:39 30:57 34:33 41:57 48:26 49:54 54:53 56:58 58:51 59:21 63:21 65:18 68:13 70:45 72:25 75:29 92:33 98:52 106:33 113:13 115:49 116:51
43 Лысенков Алексей Московская область1 МС 41 1984 01:58:49 43 3:07 3:05 4:39 6:24 5:48 4:35 1:53 5:33 3:38 5:55 4:56 2:02 5:14 2:10 2:07 0:19 2:21 1:46 2:54 3:39 2:02 2:28 19:05 7:09 6:24 6:02 2:08 0:44
3:07 6:12 10:51 17:15 23:03 27:38 29:31 35:04 38:42 44:37 49:33 51:35 56:49 58:59 61:06 61:25 63:46 65:32 68:26 72:05 74:07 76:35 95:40 102:49 109:13 115:15 117:23 118:07
44 Харченко Александр СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко МС 28 1984 01:59:44 44 2:37 3:28 0:55 5:22 3:53 6:10 1:01 4:12 12:05 5:56 3:19 1:47 5:15 2:08 2:01 2:50 2:48 2:12 2:06 0:30 2:56 4:15 19:40 5:01 6:57 6:32 2:14 0:52
2:37 6:05 7:00 12:22 16:15 22:25 23:26 27:38 39:43 45:39 48:58 50:45 56:00 58:08 60:09 62:59 65:47 67:59 70:05 70:35 73:31 77:46 97:26 102:27 109:24 115:56 118:10 119:02
45 Пикинский Андрей 33 район Ковров КМС 25 1981 02:02:57 45 4:11 3:19 1:15 6:09 4:50 3:45 1:06 4:35 4:14 6:21 6:31 1:38 6:29 3:06 2:28 0:42 3:16 2:20 2:48 2:48 2:12 3:34 18:23 6:17 8:49 7:05 3:10 0:55
4:11 7:30 8:45 14:54 19:44 23:29 24:35 29:10 33:24 39:45 46:16 47:54 54:23 57:29 59:57 60:39 63:55 66:15 69:03 71:51 74:03 77:37 96:00 102:17 111:06 118:11 121:21 122:16
46 Фархутдинов Равиль Дефспорт МС 6 1981 02:03:18 46 3:27 4:31 1:11 6:40 3:32 4:03 1:22 4:45 7:22 7:08 3:42 2:04 12:15 2:17 2:15 3:41 2:47 2:45 2:05 0:32 2:41 4:38 14:36 4:58 6:59 7:19 2:07 0:57
3:27 7:58 9:09 15:49 19:21 23:24 24:46 29:31 36:53 44:01 47:43 49:47 62:02 64:19 66:34 70:15 73:02 75:47 77:52 78:24 81:05 85:43 100:19 105:17 112:16 119:35 121:42 122:39
47 Асоян Никита ДЮСАШ-Родник КМС 74 1994 02:03:48 47 4:33 4:00 0:51 6:02 3:32 6:09 0:50 6:05 8:39 15:26 3:10 1:26 6:13 2:26 1:48 3:02 2:41 2:01 1:28 0:26 3:12 2:29 15:00 4:27 6:33 6:38 2:44 1:06
4:33 8:33 9:24 15:26 18:58 25:07 25:57 32:02 40:41 56:07 59:17 60:43 66:56 69:22 71:10 74:12 76:53 78:54 80:22 80:48 84:00 86:29 101:29 105:56 112:29 119:07 121:51 122:57
48 Мавчун Георгий лично СПб МС 95 1988 02:05:55 48 2:50 2:35 1:03 17:07 3:09 3:08 0:53 3:41 4:36 5:28 4:09 2:01 5:00 8:04 1:35 0:24 1:55 2:33 2:51 2:50 1:43 2:30 16:40 4:38 7:31 12:22 2:51 1:07
2:50 5:25 6:28 23:35 26:44 29:52 30:45 34:26 39:02 44:30 48:39 50:40 55:40 63:44 65:19 65:43 67:38 70:11 73:02 75:52 77:35 80:05 96:45 101:23 108:54 121:16 124:07 125:14
49 Сидоров Александр Ковров Сидоров МС 79 1992 02:06:04 49 6:11 2:37 1:35 5:14 3:33 3:28 1:14 7:38 3:57 5:31 3:12 1:33 4:55 2:15 3:51 0:43 2:58 2:17 7:36 5:29 1:58 2:55 17:41 5:48 8:25 8:29 3:09 1:02
6:11 8:48 10:23 15:37 19:10 22:38 23:52 31:30 35:27 40:58 44:10 45:43 50:38 52:53 56:44 57:27 60:25 62:42 70:18 75:47 77:45 80:40 98:21 104:09 112:34 121:03 124:12 125:14
50 Азаров Алексей Москва I 73 1972 02:06:36 50 12:02 3:01 1:07 5:42 4:16 4:57 1:19 4:37 5:20 6:33 3:24 1:45 6:57 3:38 3:29 0:34 2:27 2:05 3:02 2:26 1:45 3:37 16:47 5:53 7:43 7:30 2:59 0:54
12:02 15:03 16:10 21:52 26:08 31:05 32:24 37:01 42:21 48:54 52:18 54:03 61:00 64:38 68:07 68:41 71:08 73:13 76:15 78:41 80:26 84:03 100:50 106:43 114:26 121:56 124:55 125:49
51 Сухарев Пётр Искатель МС 37 1992 02:06:44 51 3:38 2:40 0:55 4:50 4:35 3:36 1:26 5:19 4:21 7:07 3:26 1:32 9:02 11:40 2:34 0:26 8:04 1:57 3:11 2:24 2:08 3:45 17:23 4:53 6:19 6:04 2:06 0:44
3:38 6:18 7:13 12:03 16:38 20:14 21:40 26:59 31:20 38:27 41:53 43:25 52:27 64:07 66:41 67:07 75:11 77:08 80:19 82:43 84:51 88:36 105:59 110:52 117:11 123:15 125:21 126:05
52 Грачев Дмитрий Московская область1 КМС 21 1990 02:07:15 52 3:27 4:06 1:28 6:35 3:15 4:19 1:09 4:50 8:07 6:58 3:38 1:51 7:35 2:29 2:43 0:36 2:56
3:27 7:33 9:01 15:36 18:51 23:10 24:19 29:09 37:16 44:14 47:52 49:43 57:18 59:47 62:30 63:06 66:02
53 Малыгин Александр СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ МС 92 1982 02:07:17 53 2:42 2:39 0:58 5:27 5:24 3:25 1:33 3:48 7:07 6:16 3:15 1:38 6:10 2:04 2:27 3:50 2:31 2:00 1:43 0:21 2:23 2:28 15:12 23:01 6:53 6:49 3:11 1:13
2:42 5:21 6:19 11:46 17:10 20:35 22:08 25:56 33:03 39:19 42:34 44:12 50:22 52:26 54:53 58:43 61:14 63:14 64:57 65:18 67:41 70:09 85:21 108:22 115:15 122:04 125:15 126:28
54 Терешин Николай Пензенская обл МС 14 1998 02:07:36 54 3:40 2:52 1:41 5:19 8:06 5:34 1:54 4:40 5:35 5:19 3:46 2:04 5:35 1:59 4:59 2:57 2:33 2:36 1:58 0:36 5:43 2:59 20:13 5:48 8:11 7:16 2:16 0:50
3:40 6:32 8:13 13:32 21:38 27:12 29:06 33:46 39:21 44:40 48:26 50:30 56:05 58:04 63:03 66:00 68:33 71:09 73:07 73:43 79:26 82:25 102:38 108:26 116:37 123:53 126:09 126:59
55 Барышников Сергей Арина - Н. Новгород КМС 10 1984 02:07:51 55 2:54 3:05 1:08 6:17 3:15 3:59 1:16 5:59 4:27 6:30 4:05 1:55 8:25 2:09 2:37 5:08 6:06 2:20 1:48 0:49 2:46 3:37 20:33 6:29 7:25 8:17 2:26 1:23
2:54 5:59 7:07 13:24 16:39 20:38 21:54 27:53 32:20 38:50 42:55 44:50 53:15 55:24 58:01 63:09 69:15 71:35 73:23 74:12 76:58 80:35 101:08 107:37 115:02 123:19 125:45 127:08
56 Этенко Григорий Москва I 17 1976 02:09:42 56 3:51 2:52 1:03 5:54 3:11 5:53 1:15 5:32 4:37 6:43 5:22 1:53 6:46 2:27 2:00 0:38 2:57 2:09 3:20 2:39 2:21 4:51 18:36 6:48 8:39 8:22 7:17 0:56
3:51 6:43 7:46 13:40 16:51 22:44 23:59 29:31 34:08 40:51 46:13 48:06 54:52 57:19 59:19 59:57 62:54 65:03 68:23 71:02 73:23 78:14 96:50 103:38 112:17 120:39 127:56 128:52
57 Бондаренко Роман Краснодарский край МС 35 1984 02:11:02 57 10:37 3:02 0:58 5:11 3:19 4:39 2:20 6:46 5:21 5:26 3:57 1:37 6:19 2:03 2:01 0:28 2:36 2:59 6:53 2:24 1:50 9:24 19:53 5:00 6:17 6:07 2:02 0:48
10:37 13:39 14:37 19:48 23:07 27:46 30:06 36:52 42:13 47:39 51:36 53:13 59:32 61:35 63:36 64:04 66:40 69:39 76:32 78:56 80:46 90:10 110:03 115:03 121:20 127:27 129:29 130:17
58 Попов Сергей МГТУ им. Баумана МС 64 1996 02:12:42 58 3:22 2:55 2:54 5:15 7:55 3:30 0:57 9:25 5:20 13:06 3:41 1:54 8:54 2:14 3:29 2:58 2:37 2:26 3:16 1:05 2:55 2:46 18:03 4:34 6:35 7:01 2:07 0:49
3:22 6:17 9:11 14:26 22:21 25:51 26:48 36:13 41:33 54:39 58:20 60:14 69:08 71:22 74:51 77:49 80:26 82:52 86:08 87:13 90:08 92:54 110:57 115:31 122:06 129:07 131:14 132:03
59 Попов Александр лично Подольск КМС 63 1986 02:13:58 59 3:44 3:16 1:06 7:49 8:19 3:38 1:10 4:21 4:06 5:28 4:09 1:37 5:20 10:33 1:56 0:30 2:30 2:05 3:57 2:46 2:01 5:54 18:06 5:50 7:44 9:16 3:15 2:49
3:44 7:00 8:06 15:55 24:14 27:52 29:02 33:23 37:29 42:57 47:06 48:43 54:03 64:36 66:32 67:02 69:32 71:37 75:34 78:20 80:21 86:15 104:21 110:11 117:55 127:11 130:26 133:15
60 Семенов Максим Саратов МС 66 1993 02:14:04 60 2:54 2:45 1:02 6:40 4:45 3:49 1:08 4:25 4:03 5:29 3:51 1:38 5:38 1:56 1:55 8:47 3:31 2:14 4:15 0:27 2:28 3:14 24:59 7:02 11:17 8:35 3:09 1:20
2:54 5:39 6:41 13:21 18:06 21:55 23:03 27:28 31:31 37:00 40:51 42:29 48:07 50:03 51:58 60:45 64:16 66:30 70:45 71:12 73:40 76:54 101:53 108:55 120:12 128:47 131:56 133:16
61 Федяев Алексей Rostov-on-Don КМС 11 1985 02:18:35 61 3:17 5:06 1:04 8:47 6:46 4:01 1:06 4:55 4:41 8:28 4:17 1:51 8:49 2:36 2:05 0:30 3:05 2:20 4:30 3:28 2:11 4:28 20:18 5:57 8:10 8:50 5:12 1:06
3:17 8:23 9:27 18:14 25:00 29:01 30:07 35:02 39:43 48:11 52:28 54:19 63:08 65:44 67:49 68:19 71:24 73:44 78:14 81:42 83:53 88:21 108:39 114:36 122:46 131:36 136:48 137:54
62 Васильев Михаил Омская область I 56 1995 02:18:54 62 7:01 10:30 0:54 19:33 3:06 7:11 1:08 3:49 3:52 5:50 3:38 1:38 5:39 2:57 3:05 3:14 2:56 2:44 1:48 0:34 2:40 3:01 15:43 7:25 7:55 6:46 2:22 0:59
7:01 17:31 18:25 37:58 41:04 48:15 49:23 53:12 57:04 62:54 66:32 68:10 73:49 76:46 79:51 83:05 86:01 88:45 90:33 91:07 93:47 96:48 112:31 119:56 127:51 134:37 136:59 137:58
63 Баранов Антон СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи МС 31 1990 02:18:55 63 3:20 4:20 4:30 5:17 4:02 4:52 2:08 4:31 3:52 5:52 3:14 1:50 5:50 6:37 2:14 1:04 7:16 6:49 7:03 2:24 1:51 3:33 23:14 7:10 6:22 6:09 2:03 0:47
3:20 7:40 12:10 17:27 21:29 26:21 28:29 33:00 36:52 42:44 45:58 47:48 53:38 60:15 62:29 63:33 70:49 77:38 84:41 87:05 88:56 92:29 115:43 122:53 129:15 135:24 137:27 138:14
64 Малиновский Степан Вологодская область МС 61 1992 02:18:55 = 63 4:15 3:02 0:57 19:31 3:05 4:40 1:52 5:49 3:57 5:39 3:47 1:34 6:55 2:23 4:50 0:30 2:51 2:15 3:40 2:55 2:17 9:38 17:50 6:08 7:41 6:48 2:27 0:52
4:15 7:17 8:14 27:45 30:50 35:30 37:22 43:11 47:08 52:47 56:34 58:08 65:03 67:26 72:16 72:46 75:37 77:52 81:32 84:27 86:44 96:22 114:12 120:20 128:01 134:49 137:16 138:08
65 Иордан Айвар лично Петрозаводск КМС 24 1987 02:26:58 65 3:22 4:02 1:09 8:23 3:59 4:33 1:04 5:14 4:48 8:00 7:29 2:10 7:39 2:40 2:14 4:11 3:11 2:42 2:25 0:35 3:17 4:12 23:59 7:25 12:36 10:15 3:11 1:15
3:22 7:24 8:33 16:56 20:55 25:28 26:32 31:46 36:34 44:34 52:03 54:13 61:52 64:32 66:46 70:57 74:08 76:50 79:15 79:50 83:07 87:19 111:18 118:43 131:19 141:34 144:45 146:00
66 Садовников Иван Ориента-Заря КМС 34 1995 02:32:44 66 3:13 3:18 0:57 6:22 9:05 4:30 1:37 5:50 6:04 5:50 4:02 3:45 17:09 2:15 6:07 3:53 3:23 3:25 4:38 0:46 3:12 4:00 21:10 7:52 7:15 8:23 2:47 1:05
3:13 6:31 7:28 13:50 22:55 27:25 29:02 34:52 40:56 46:46 50:48 54:33 71:42 73:57 80:04 83:57 87:20 90:45 95:23 96:09 99:21 103:21 124:31 132:23 139:38 148:01 150:48 151:53
67 Колесников Владислав Воронежская обл КМС 3 1994 02:38:09 67 4:05 3:08 1:08 5:58 3:16 4:07 1:02 4:20 9:58 7:43 4:26 2:18 8:00 2:30 2:11 0:28 3:23 2:24 5:01 3:41 2:22 3:53 35:30 7:55 10:43 9:34 7:16 1:05
4:05 7:13 8:21 14:19 17:35 21:42 22:44 27:04 37:02 44:45 49:11 51:29 59:29 61:59 64:10 64:38 68:01 70:25 75:26 79:07 81:29 85:22 120:52 128:47 139:30 149:04 156:20 157:25
68 Мышонков Дмитрий Сергиев Посад КМС 78 1994 02:40:21 68 3:05 3:06 1:15 9:01 6:55 3:53 2:23 5:06 4:23 6:02 3:27 6:16 8:01 2:23 7:24 3:47 4:06 3:50 2:06 0:31 2:48 3:51 26:56 7:58 9:33 15:44 4:24 1:18
3:05 6:11 7:26 16:27 23:22 27:15 29:38 34:44 39:07 45:09 48:36 54:52 62:53 65:16 72:40 76:27 80:33 84:23 86:29 87:00 89:48 93:39 120:35 128:33 138:06 153:50 158:14 159:32
69 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 57 1988 02:44:37 69 3:28 4:05 1:08 7:24 5:01 5:26 2:13 6:17 6:02 9:12 5:56 2:38 9:45 6:35 4:42 1:23 3:28 3:40 5:21 3:39 2:56 4:19 27:22 7:12 9:54 9:38 3:38 1:17
3:28 7:33 8:41 16:05 21:06 26:32 28:45 35:02 41:04 50:16 56:12 58:50 68:35 75:10 79:52 81:15 84:43 88:23 93:44 97:23 100:19 104:38 132:00 139:12 149:06 158:44 162:22 163:39
70 Мурашко Денис Балтийский Берег Pf КМС 46 1994 02:46:07 70 5:40 3:21 3:23 5:54 10:55 4:49 4:48 16:56 6:30 6:46 4:02 1:37 8:10 2:29 2:20 6:34 3:19 5:22 4:07 1:20 2:11 5:27 14:47 5:53 11:18 7:42 7:44 1:29
5:40 9:01 12:24 18:18 29:13 34:02 38:50 55:46 62:16 69:02 73:04 74:41 82:51 85:20 87:40 94:14 97:33 102:55 107:02 108:22 110:33 116:00 130:47 136:40 147:58 155:40 163:24 164:53
71 Евсеенко Никита Рязань 001 I 67 1987 02:46:30 71 4:04 6:19 1:10 6:17 9:54 5:52 1:16 8:16 5:59 5:31 3:17 2:37 7:24 2:46 3:24 0:41 6:50 4:38 6:36 12:35 3:58 5:08 22:26 5:42 7:55 10:38 3:40 0:49
4:04 10:23 11:33 17:50 27:44 33:36 34:52 43:08 49:07 54:38 57:55 60:32 67:56 70:42 74:06 74:47 81:37 86:15 92:51 105:26 109:24 114:32 136:58 142:40 150:35 161:13 164:53 165:42
72 Мотыгуллин Айдар Республика Татарста КМС 55 1996 02:48:33 72 3:29 3:26 5:35 6:57 4:12 4:26 1:30 5:55 8:43 6:44 4:03 1:35 10:53 2:34 4:44 0:35 23:29 3:23 2:52 2:55 2:34 3:33 24:25 5:26 9:09 9:14 4:20 1:04
3:29 6:55 12:30 19:27 23:39 28:05 29:35 35:30 44:13 50:57 55:00 56:35 67:28 70:02 74:46 75:21 98:50 102:13 105:05 108:00 110:34 114:07 138:32 143:58 153:07 162:21 166:41 167:45
73 Мочалов Николай СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут МС 5 1996 02:49:08 73 9:05 3:34 0:59 6:21 5:17 5:46 1:17 10:02 10:25 14:25 4:31 7:26 10:31 3:35 3:58 0:42 4:40 2:04 4:10 3:22 2:14 3:31 18:13 7:15 8:55 11:08 3:35 1:19
9:05 12:39 13:38 19:59 25:16 31:02 32:19 42:21 52:46 67:11 71:42 79:08 89:39 93:14 97:12 97:54 102:34 104:38 108:48 112:10 114:24 117:55 136:08 143:23 152:18 163:26 167:01 168:20
74 Прошляков Дмитрий Рязань 001 МС 72 1989 02:52:34 74 5:00 2:48 1:09 6:11 8:59 3:42 2:24 4:53 4:00 5:29 27:15 2:00 7:21 2:22 2:08 3:00 6:21 14:22 1:58 0:24 2:02 5:32 19:44 7:28 8:24 12:28 3:04 1:06
5:00 7:48 8:57 15:08 24:07 27:49 30:13 35:06 39:06 44:35 71:50 73:50 81:11 83:33 85:41 88:41 95:02 109:24 111:22 111:46 113:48 119:20 139:04 146:32 154:56 167:24 170:28 171:34
75 Якушев Валентин Витязь RUS КМС 48 1991 02:53:34 75 3:42 4:03 1:29 13:37 3:31 7:16 1:20 9:28 9:20 12:36 5:31 2:38 8:11 3:19 2:04 4:11 3:08 9:18 1:48 0:28 2:51 3:02 16:03 7:38 16:25 12:30 5:02 2:01
3:42 7:45 9:14 22:51 26:22 33:38 34:58 44:26 53:46 66:22 71:53 74:31 82:42 86:01 88:05 92:16 95:24 104:42 106:30 106:58 109:49 112:51 128:54 136:32 152:57 165:27 170:29 172:30
76 Кочергин Валерий Тульская область КМС 53 1980 02:53:38 76 3:37 4:40 1:27 7:16 4:48 4:19 2:09 7:07 7:28 8:49 15:30 1:35 5:26 17:14 3:00 0:40 4:03 2:44 4:12 3:21 2:31 2:47 27:47 5:37 9:23 11:02 3:05 1:07
3:37 8:17 9:44 17:00 21:48 26:07 28:16 35:23 42:51 51:40 67:10 68:45 74:11 91:25 94:25 95:05 99:08 101:52 106:04 109:25 111:56 114:43 142:30 148:07 157:30 168:32 171:37 172:44
77 Девятов Владислав МГТУ им. Баумана I 40 1995 02:55:05 77 5:18 4:05 1:23 6:55 5:20 6:35 2:01 16:49 5:59 8:04 6:13 2:47 7:20 3:09 2:28 3:45 3:54 18:45 2:52 1:35 3:14 3:55 22:52 7:10 8:25 8:25 3:24 1:46
5:18 9:23 10:46 17:41 23:01 29:36 31:37 48:26 54:25 62:29 68:42 71:29 78:49 81:58 84:26 88:11 92:05 110:50 113:42 115:17 118:31 122:26 145:18 152:28 160:53 169:18 172:42 174:28
78 Корвяков Николай МосКомпас-Ориента КМС 43 1986 02:58:10 78 3:33 3:24 1:09 6:06 3:40 5:48 1:59 5:29 25:09 12:28 3:47 4:18 7:25 2:45 10:52 0:38 3:00 2:30 3:33 2:33 2:40 3:36 25:39 13:38 8:06 8:27 3:18 1:38
3:33 6:57 8:06 14:12 17:52 23:40 25:39 31:08 56:17 68:45 72:32 76:50 84:15 87:00 97:52 98:30 101:30 104:00 107:33 110:06 112:46 116:22 142:01 155:39 163:45 172:12 175:30 177:08
79 Дьяченко Вадим КСО Компас Харьков МС 30 1992 03:06:51 79 4:20 3:15 1:12 9:57 4:34 4:55 2:25 4:35 3:46 13:32 4:02 2:03 7:06 3:10 3:01 12:05 4:07 4:04 4:22 5:44 4:01 5:33 31:30 10:02 9:20 14:23 6:01 2:41
4:20 7:35 8:47 18:44 23:18 28:13 30:38 35:13 38:59 52:31 56:33 58:36 65:42 68:52 71:53 83:58 88:05 92:09 96:31 102:15 106:16 111:49 143:19 153:21 162:41 177:04 183:05 185:46
80 Хоменок Алексей Республика Крым КМС 29 1979 03:08:23 80 9:07 3:50 1:21 7:29 5:55 6:02 1:58 7:05 9:03 9:16 10:17 2:59 10:31 4:49 2:56 0:44 4:46 3:04 5:01 4:59 2:34 5:11 27:18 9:09 11:36 14:35 4:34 1:26
9:07 12:57 14:18 21:47 27:42 33:44 35:42 42:47 51:50 61:06 71:23 74:22 84:53 89:42 92:38 93:22 98:08 101:12 106:13 111:12 113:46 118:57 146:15 155:24 167:00 181:35 186:09 187:35
81 Семёнов Андрей лично Ростов-на-Дону I 45 1989 03:08:36 81 9:55 4:18 5:00 9:44 3:50 6:09 2:02 9:47 5:28 8:18 4:58 2:58 11:07 7:23 2:51 0:50 3:20 9:54 4:38 4:16 4:05 5:46 24:52 11:38 10:03 9:42 3:41 1:11
9:55 14:13 19:13 28:57 32:47 38:56 40:58 50:45 56:13 64:31 69:29 72:27 83:34 90:57 93:48 94:38 97:58 107:52 112:30 116:46 120:51 126:37 151:29 163:07 173:10 182:52 186:33 187:44
82 Коробов Дмитрий СК ФОТОН I 19 1977 03:17:08 82 3:44 4:57 1:08 5:52 7:14 4:08 1:29 5:32 28:05 13:10 5:07 3:05 6:45 9:57 2:24 0:33 8:17 2:18 6:27 3:17 2:03 6:41 29:59 9:00 10:13 10:13 3:32 1:10
3:44 8:41 9:49 15:41 22:55 27:03 28:32 34:04 62:09 75:19 80:26 83:31 90:16 100:13 102:37 103:10 111:27 113:45 120:12 123:29 125:32 132:13 162:12 171:12 181:25 191:38 195:10 196:20
83 Поздеев Андрей Омская область КМС 33 1992 03:24:21 83 8:16 12:26 1:26 11:02 4:22 6:00 2:36 7:55 4:27 10:41 7:43 2:32 11:17 10:11 4:33 0:57 3:04 2:58 15:52 8:57 3:41 4:58 21:41 14:12 10:02 8:21 2:36 0:54
8:16 20:42 22:08 33:10 37:32 43:32 46:08 54:03 58:30 69:11 76:54 79:26 90:43 100:54 105:27 106:24 109:28 112:26 128:18 137:15 140:56 145:54 167:35 181:47 191:49 200:10 202:46 203:40
84 Чернов Георгий Омская область I 51 1994 03:29:06 84 5:53 4:47 1:46 9:17 9:51 5:34 1:24 7:24 7:41 18:12 4:43 1:50 7:04 20:09 5:37 0:33 2:50 12:18 3:52 5:52 2:00 2:55 28:37 9:00 16:50 8:19 3:01 1:00
5:53 10:40 12:26 21:43 31:34 37:08 38:32 45:56 53:37 71:49 76:32 78:22 85:26 105:35 111:12 111:45 114:35 126:53 130:45 136:37 138:37 141:32 170:09 179:09 195:59 204:18 207:19 208:19
85 Якушев Антон лично СПб 13 1982 04:11:13 85 19:42 5:42 3:55 9:40 9:56 13:39 3:42 8:48 9:56 11:49 7:35 4:12 13:45 4:44 7:23 0:50 4:55 3:56 20:17 4:03 2:56 5:00 32:12 8:45 11:21 13:29 6:39 1:29
19:42 25:24 29:19 38:59 48:55 62:34 66:16 75:04 85:00 96:49 104:24 108:36 122:21 127:05 134:28 135:18 140:13 144:09 164:26 168:29 171:25 176:25 208:37 217:22 228:43 242:12 248:51 250:20
86 Расторгуев Егор Rostov-on-Don I 52 1988 04:19:53 86 20:48 4:30 1:12 7:36 6:07 9:47 2:09 7:09 25:09 9:47 5:33 3:16 16:20 3:52 2:55 25:56 4:00 4:55 3:06 0:50 4:03 4:30 34:07 15:51 13:48 13:38 5:47 2:05
20:48 25:18 26:30 34:06 40:13 50:00 52:09 59:18 84:27 94:14 99:47 103:03 119:23 123:15 126:10 152:06 156:06 161:01 164:07 164:57 169:00 173:30 207:37 223:28 237:16 250:54 256:41 258:46
87 Куликов Анатолий Университет КМС 1 1991 СНЯТ 5:55 3:35 1:11 6:03 18:23 4:05 1:16 5:35
5:55 9:30 10:41 16:44 35:07 39:12 40:28 46:03
88 Церюков Михаил Республика Татарста КМС 2 1997 СНЯТ 5:25 3:39 1:04 6:14 3:04 4:12 1:04 4:21 4:09 6:54 14:23 1:45 5:55 3:24 1:56 11:48 8:29 10:16 5:58 0:32 2:57 5:01
5:25 9:04 10:08 16:22 19:26 23:38 24:42 29:03 33:12 40:06 54:29 56:14 62:09 65:33 67:29 79:17 87:46 98:02 104:00 104:32 107:29 112:30
89 Романчук Максим Омская область КМС 8 1995 СНЯТ 3:26 9:18 0:54 37:57 36:50 4:53 2:33 8:03 5:44 9:45 7:27 2:11 11:54 18:56 2:34 11:43
3:26 12:44 13:38 51:35 88:25 93:18 95:51 103:54 109:38 119:23 126:50 129:01 140:55 159:51 162:25 174:08
90 Поздеев Константин Голицыно МС 18 1994 СНЯТ 5:53 4:29 1:18 5:22 10:29 6:37 1:11 8:19 5:00 6:38 5:13 1:44 10:12 2:07 2:20 3:15 3:07
5:53 10:22 11:40 17:02 27:31 34:08 35:19 43:38 48:38 55:16 60:29 62:13 72:25 74:32 76:52 80:07 83:14
91 Касаткин Дмитрий NiNo КМС 20 1984 СНЯТ 4:09 4:33 1:42 9:02 10:07 6:52 1:55
4:09 8:42 10:24 19:26 29:33 36:25 38:20
92 Панкратов Евгений Ленинградская облас КМС 22 1997 СНЯТ 2:55 4:59 3:31 7:36 10:28 7:13 11:47 8:21 14:14
2:55 7:54 11:25 19:01 29:29 36:42 48:29 56:50 71:04
93 Захарушкин Иван Омская область КМС 23 1996 СНЯТ 8:23 3:31 1:17 10:35 19:25 8:41 2:24 11:22 7:20 7:46 6:22 5:59 17:48 10:56 3:58 0:35 2:30 4:10 11:08 4:47
8:23 11:54 13:11 23:46 43:11 51:52 54:16 65:38 72:58 80:44 87:06 93:05 110:53 121:49 125:47 126:22 128:52 133:02 144:10 148:57
94 Перминов Андрей лично Химки 27 1986 СНЯТ 2:48 4:40 1:12 6:22 27:21 6:25 1:23 13:13 5:10 5:16 3:53 3:32
2:48 7:28 8:40 15:02 42:23 48:48 50:11 63:24 68:34 73:50 77:43 81:15
95 Павленко Артём Омская область I 39 1997 СНЯТ 9:14 14:07 1:11 8:56 5:14 8:41 1:41 7:37 5:30 9:56 4:48 3:26 7:03
9:14 23:21 24:32 33:28 38:42 47:23 49:04 56:41 62:11 72:07 76:55 80:21 87:24
96 Боровлев Николай Rostov-on-Don КМС 42 1983 СНЯТ 13:39 3:34 1:11 8:53 5:31 8:32 1:38 7:40 5:34 9:49 4:51
13:39 17:13 18:24 27:17 32:48 41:20 42:58 50:38 56:12 66:01 70:52
97 Растебин Андрей ВИФК-Санкт-Петербур МС 44 1995 СНЯТ 4:44 8:36 3:46 12:17 8:38 4:34 1:33 8:35 9:01 9:25
4:44 13:20 17:06 29:23 38:01 42:35 44:08 52:43 61:44 71:09
98 Сергеев Даниэл Балтийский Берег Pf МС 50 1994 СНЯТ 2:43 2:38 0:58 6:40 3:38 3:25 1:56
2:43 5:21 6:19 12:59 16:37 20:02 21:58
99 Тургенев Ален Orient NESW I 60 1991 СНЯТ 5:06 4:01 1:21 7:17 7:19 8:57 1:25 8:05 5:47 14:47 5:29 4:17
5:06 9:07 10:28 17:45 25:04 34:01 35:26 43:31 49:18 64:05 69:34 73:51
100 Дурнов Борис СДЮСШОР 18 Траверс I 71 1987 СНЯТ 10:57 3:44 2:08 6:32 5:20 5:08 1:10 5:29 5:29 13:31 19:25 1:50 12:10
10:57 14:41 16:49 23:21 28:41 33:49 34:59 40:28 45:57 59:28 78:53 80:43 92:53
101 Курмакаев Дамир Московская область1 КМС 85 1988 СНЯТ
102 Симаков Максим лично Москва КМС 89 1984 СНЯТ 3:15 3:27 1:29 6:28 3:45 4:40 1:12 4:44 8:36 7:40 3:31 1:51 7:38 4:08 2:09 0:34 2:52 2:45 4:27 2:54 2:35 4:06
3:15 6:42 8:11 14:39 18:24 23:04 24:16 29:00 37:36 45:16 48:47 50:38 58:16 62:24 64:33 65:07 67:59 70:44 75:11 78:05 80:40 84:46
103 Барышников Андрей Московская область1 МС 97 1991 СНЯТ 3:59 2:54 1:19 5:45 6:38 4:48 1:20 3:39 4:52
3:59 6:53 8:12 13:57 20:35 25:23 26:43 30:22 35:14
104 Карпов Алексей Тульская область МС 99 1986 СНЯТ 3:39 3:18 0:59 5:31 3:05 4:33 1:00 5:12 9:25 7:49 4:47 1:57 4:45 4:48 2:41 0:30 5:43 3:14 2:55 2:32 1:33
3:39 6:57 7:56 13:27 16:32 21:05 22:05 27:17 36:42 44:31 49:18 51:15 56:00 60:48 63:29 63:59 69:42 72:56 75:51 78:23 79:56
105 Ефимов Роман Московская область1 ЗМС 102 1976 СНЯТ 2:39 2:34 1:01 7:38 3:42 3:36 2:39 3:55 4:45 5:04 2:53 1:35 6:00 1:41 2:05
2:39 5:13 6:14 13:52 17:34 21:10 23:49 27:44 32:29 37:33 40:26 42:01 48:01 49:42 51:47
106 Гришман Денис лично Петрозаводск МС 107 1981 СНЯТ 2:27 2:25 0:49 4:53 3:27 3:10 2:30 3:23 3:18 4:20 2:34 1:42 4:50
2:27 4:52 5:41 10:34 14:01 17:11 19:41 23:04 26:22 30:42 33:16 34:58 39:48
Главный судья
Главный секретарь