Беломорские игры. Протокол старта.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
МЭ
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 101 | АВДУШЕВ | ИВАН | 1996 | 1р | Архангельская обл. | 11:12:00 | 11:23:00 | 10:11:00 |
2 | 102 | ПОВЫШЕВ | ИВАН | 1989 | мс | Нижегородская обл. | 11:28:00 | 11:24:00 | 10:14:00 |
3 | 103 | АНДРЕЕВ | ВАСИЛИЙ | 1999 | 1р | Республика Карелия | 11:10:00 | 11:25:00 | 10:04:00 |
4 | 104 | СТАРОДУМОВ | КИРИЛЛ | 1989 | кмс | Нижегородская обл. | 11:14:00 | 11:26:00 | 10:06:00 |
5 | 105 | ФИЛИН | НИКОЛАЙ | 1996 | 1р | Архангельская обл. | 11:30:00 | 11:27:00 | 10:01:00 |
6 | 106 | ГОЛЕНЕВ | ДМИТРИЙ | 1988 | кмс | Москва | 11:04:00 | 11:28:00 | 10:12:00 |
7 | 107 | КАЛИННИКОВ | ЕГОР | 1989 | кмс | Нижегородская обл. | 11:32:00 | 11:29:00 | 10:10:00 |
8 | 108 | ХУДЯКОВ | ИЛЬЯ | 1994 | кмс | Архангельская обл. | 11:08:00 | 11:30:00 | 10:05:00 |
9 | 109 | ЛАПТЕВ | ДАНИИЛ | 1998 | 1р | Вологодская обл. | 11:26:00 | 11:31:00 | 10:09:00 |
10 | 110 | ГОЛОВИН | ДЕНИС | 1979 | мс | Нижегородская обл. | 11:24:00 | 11:32:00 | 10:13:00 |
11 | 111 | КОСОЛАПОВ | ЮРИЙ | 1999 | кмс | Республика Коми | 11:18:00 | 11:33:00 | 10:15:00 |
12 | 112 | ЯКОВЛЕВ | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1991 | 1р | Архангельск | 11:02:00 | 11:34:00 | 10:08:00 |
13 | 113 | ВАТОЧКИН | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1988 | кмс | Вологодская обл. | 11:06:00 | 11:35:00 | 10:16:00 |
14 | 114 | ХОДАНОВИЧ | АНДРЕЙ | 1983 | кмс | Архангельская обл. | 11:16:00 | 11:36:00 | 10:07:00 |
15 | 115 | ЕКИШЕВ | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1997 | кмс | Нижегородская обл. | 11:20:00 | 11:37:00 | 10:02:00 |
16 | 116 | СОКОЛОВ | НИКОЛАЙ | 1990 | 1р | Москва | 11:22:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:03:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
ЖЭ
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 201 | СТЕПАНОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1998 | кмс | Нижегородская обл. | 11:11:00 | 11:26:00 | 10:21:00 |
2 | 202 | ВЕРЕТНОВА | ЕЛЕНА | 1981 | 1р | Архангельская обл. | 11:01:00 | 11:27:00 | 10:22:00 |
3 | 203 | АБРОСИМОВА | ВАЛЕРИЯ | 1999 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:07:00 | 11:28:00 | 10:18:00 |
4 | 204 | МОЧАЛЫГИНА | ГАЛИНА | 1976 | 1р | Вологодская обл. | 11:05:00 | 11:29:00 | 10:19:00 |
5 | 205 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА | НАДЕЖДА | 1992 | 1р | Архангельская обл. | 11:09:00 | 11:30:00 | 10:20:00 |
6 | 206 | МАРТЬЯНОВА | ОКСАНА | 1964 | кмс | Нижегородская обл. | 11:03:00 | 11:31:00 | 10:23:00 |
7 | 207 | БЕЛАНОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1969 | 1р | Архангельск | | 11:32:00 | 10:17:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 210 | ПОПОВ | КИРИЛЛ | 2000 | кмс | Вологодская обл. | 11:34:00 | 11:35:00 | 10:47:00 |
2 | 211 | ШЕЛГИНСКИХ | ЕГОР | 2002 | 3ю | г.Северодвинск | 11:42:00 | 11:36:00 | 10:41:00 |
3 | 212 | АВВАКУМОВ | КИРИЛЛ | 2002 | 1р | Республика Коми | 11:22:00 | 11:37:00 | 10:35:00 |
4 | 213 | ДИКОВ | ФЕДОР | 2000 | 2р | Московская обл. | 11:29:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:54:00 |
5 | 214 | МУШКА | ИЛЬЯ | 2002 | 3ю | Северодвинск | 11:32:00 | 11:39:00 | 10:32:00 |
6 | 215 | ОКУНЕВ | АРКАДИЙ | 2002 | 1р | Республика Коми | 11:36:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:30:00 |
7 | 216 | БЛИНОВ | РОМАН | 2001 | 1р | Московская обл. | 11:25:00 | 11:41:00 | 10:39:00 |
8 | 217 | БЫЧКОВ | ДАНИИЛ | 2002 | 1р | Вологодская обл. | 11:26:00 | 11:42:00 | 10:45:00 |
9 | 218 | КУЗЬЧУТКОМОВ | КИРИЛЛ | 2002 | 1р | Республика Коми | 11:40:00 | 11:43:00 | 10:42:00 |
10 | 219 | ВЕНКОВ | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2000 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:37:00 | 11:44:00 | 10:34:00 |
11 | 220 | ЕРШОВ | МАКСИМ | 2002 | 1р | Вологодская обл. | 11:23:00 | 11:45:00 | 10:51:00 |
12 | 221 | МАЛКОВ | АРТЁМ | 2001 | 1ю | Архангельск | 11:30:00 | 11:46:00 | 10:38:00 |
13 | 222 | ГЕТМАНСКИЙ | СЕРГЕЙ | 2001 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:41:00 | 11:47:00 | 10:50:00 |
14 | 223 | ЧЕРНЫХ | МИХАИЛ | 2002 | 1р | Московская обл. | 11:21:00 | 11:48:00 | 10:49:00 |
15 | 224 | ВОЛКОВ | ИЛЬЯ | 2000 | 1р | Республика Карелия | 11:33:00 | 11:49:00 | 10:46:00 |
16 | 225 | ГЕНЕРАЛОВ | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2000 | кмс | Вологодская обл. | 11:19:00 | 11:50:00 | 10:31:00 |
17 | 226 | БОНДАРЕНКО | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2000 | кмс | Республика Коми | 11:38:00 | 11:51:00 | 10:33:00 |
18 | 227 | СТЕФАНОВИЧ | МАКСИМ | 2002 | 1р | Вологодская обл. | 11:43:00 | 11:52:00 | 10:40:00 |
19 | 228 | ЗАОЗЕРСКИЙ | ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2001 | 1ю | Архангельск | 11:24:00 | 11:53:00 | 10:43:00 |
20 | 229 | АНДРЕЕВ | МАКСИМ | 2000 | 1р | Вологодская обл. | 11:31:00 | 11:54:00 | 10:53:00 |
21 | 230 | ЧУПРОВ | ПАВЕЛ | 2002 | 2р | Республика Коми | 11:27:00 | 11:55:00 | 10:48:00 |
22 | 231 | ЛАПИН | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2002 | 1ю | Архангельск | 11:20:00 | 11:56:00 | 10:44:00 |
23 | 232 | МУХИН | МАТВЕЙ | 2001 | кмс | Вологодская обл. | 11:39:00 | 11:57:00 | 10:37:00 |
24 | 233 | ГУБАШОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2001 | 2р | Московская обл. | 11:35:00 | 11:58:00 | 10:52:00 |
25 | 242 | ШЕВЦОВ | СЕРГЕЙ | 2002 | 1ю | Архангельск | 11:28:00 | | 10:36:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 301 | КОЧАНОВА | АЛЕСЯ | 2000 | 1р | Республика Коми | 11:49:00 | 12:08:00 | 10:32:00 |
2 | 302 | МИНИНА | ПОЛИНА | 2001 | 1ю | Архангельск | 11:38:00 | 12:09:00 | 10:49:00 |
3 | 303 | КИЗЕРОВА | АРИНА | 2002 | 1ю | г.Северодвинск | 11:43:00 | 12:10:00 | 10:41:00 |
4 | 304 | ВАХРОМЕЕВА | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2001 | 1р | Республика Карелия | 11:44:00 | 12:11:00 | 10:31:00 |
5 | 305 | АБРАМОВСКАЯ | АЛСАНДРА | 2002 | 2р | Республика Коми | 11:42:00 | 12:12:00 | 10:37:00 |
6 | 306 | СЛЁЗКИНА | ВЕРОНИКА | 2001 | 2ю | Архангельск | 11:48:00 | 12:13:00 | 10:38:00 |
7 | 307 | ПОПОВА | ЕЛЕНА | 2002 | 2р | Республика Коми | 11:39:00 | 12:14:00 | 10:40:00 |
8 | 308 | КРИВОЩЁКОВА | ДАРЬЯ | 2002 | 3р | Архангельск | 11:30:00 | 12:15:00 | 10:42:00 |
9 | 309 | СУЛИМА | МАРИЯ | 2002 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:46:00 | 12:16:00 | 10:35:00 |
10 | 310 | УЛЬЯНИНА | ДАРЬЯ | 2002 | 1р | Республика Коми | 11:32:00 | 12:17:00 | 10:30:00 |
11 | 311 | ШАХОВА | ДАРЬЯ | 2000 | кмс | Вологодская обл. | 11:50:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:33:00 |
12 | 312 | МАЛЫШЕВА | ЕЛИЗАВАЕТА | 2002 | 1ю | г.Северодвинск | 11:40:00 | 12:19:00 | 10:50:00 |
13 | 313 | ТОРОЩИНА | АНТОНИНА | 2001 | 3р | Архангельск | 11:33:00 | 12:20:00 | 10:45:00 |
14 | 314 | АНДРИЕНКО | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2000 | 3р | Республика Коми | 11:34:00 | 12:21:00 | 10:44:00 |
15 | 315 | ЕРШОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2001 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:36:00 | 12:22:00 | 10:36:00 |
16 | 316 | ДМИТРИЕВА | ДАРЬЯ | 2001 | кмс | Вологодская обл. | 11:35:00 | 12:23:00 | 10:39:00 |
17 | 317 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА | ЛИЯ | 2002 | 3ю | г.Северодвинск | 11:28:00 | 12:24:00 | 10:46:00 |
18 | 318 | ХОЛМАНСКИХ | НАДЕЖДА | 2001 | 1р | Республика Карелия | 11:31:00 | 12:25:00 | 10:29:00 |
19 | 319 | НИКАНОРОВА | ПОЛИНА | 2000 | кмс | Вологодская обл. | 11:37:00 | 12:26:00 | 10:47:00 |
20 | 320 | АНУЧИНА | МАРИНА | 2002 | 2р | Республика Коми | 11:47:00 | 12:27:00 | 10:34:00 |
21 | 321 | ТЮПЫШЕВА | ПОЛИНА | 2002 | 3ю | Северодвинск | 11:29:00 | 12:28:00 | 10:48:00 |
22 | 322 | ГОРБУНОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2001 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:41:00 | 12:29:00 | 10:43:00 |
23 | 323 | ЗЮЗЕВА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2002 | 1р | Республика Коми | 11:45:00 | 12:30:00 | 10:51:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 427 | ДОРОШИН | ВЛАДИМИР | 2004 | 2р | Республика Карелия | 11:16:00 | 12:06:00 | 10:12:00 |
2 | 428 | ТИРАНОВ | ИВАН | 2004 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:10:00 | 12:07:00 | 10:22:00 |
3 | 429 | СОРОКА | СЕРГЕЙ | 2004 | 1ю | Нижегородская обл. | 11:15:00 | 12:08:00 | 10:23:00 |
4 | 430 | АНДРЕЕВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2003 | 2р | Республика Карелия | 11:20:00 | 12:09:00 | 10:09:00 |
5 | 431 | ДЕМИДОВ | КИРИЛЛ | 2003 | 2р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:11:00 | 12:10:00 | 10:14:00 |
6 | 432 | ПУШКИН | ДЕНИС | 2004 | 1р | Вологодская обл. | 11:21:00 | 12:11:00 | 10:19:00 |
7 | 433 | МОНАСТЫРСКИХ | СЕРГЕЙ | 2003 | 3ю | г.Северодвинск | 11:22:00 | 12:12:00 | 10:10:00 |
8 | 434 | ВЕКШИН | ДАНИИЛ | 2004 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:14:00 | 12:13:00 | 10:11:00 |
9 | 435 | ПЕТРОВ | ДМИТРИЙ | 2004 | 1ю | Нижегородская обл. | 11:13:00 | 12:14:00 | 10:16:00 |
10 | 436 | АНДРЕЕВ | СЕМЁН | 2003 | 1р | Республика Карелия | 11:23:00 | 12:15:00 | 10:08:00 |
11 | 437 | СИБИРЯКОВ | КИРИЛЛ | 2003 | 1ю | Нижегородская обл. | 11:07:00 | 12:16:00 | 10:20:00 |
12 | 438 | ПЛЕХОВ | КИРИЛЛ | 2004 | 1ю | Архангельск | 11:19:00 | 12:17:00 | 10:07:00 |
13 | 439 | АСТАХОВ | ИСА | 2003 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:17:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:18:00 |
14 | 440 | АЛЁШИН | АНТОН | 2004 | 3р | Республика Карелия | 11:18:00 | 12:19:00 | 10:17:00 |
15 | 441 | ЖДАНОВ | АНТОН | 2004 | 1ю | Архангельск | 11:12:00 | 12:20:00 | 10:21:00 |
16 | 442 | ГОРБЕНКО | БОГДАН | 2004 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:08:00 | 12:21:00 | 10:15:00 |
17 | 443 | БЕЛОЗЕРОВ | ЮРИЙ | 2003 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:09:00 | 12:22:00 | 10:13:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 417 | МАШАКОВА | АЛИСА | 2003 | 1ю | Архангельская обл. | 11:16:00 | 11:56:00 | 10:18:00 |
2 | 418 | КУЛИЖНИКОВА | АНТОНИНА | 2004 | | Архангельск | 11:08:00 | 11:57:00 | 10:17:00 |
3 | 419 | МЯКИНЕН | ЮЛИЯ | 2004 | 3р | Республика Карелия | 11:18:00 | 11:58:00 | 10:14:00 |
4 | 420 | КОЛОТЫГИНА | АЛЕНА | 2003 | 1р | Вологодская обл. | 11:09:00 | 11:59:00 | 10:19:00 |
5 | 421 | СИДОРОВА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2003 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:17:00 | 12:00:00 | 10:12:00 |
6 | 422 | ШЕРЯКОВА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2003 | 3р | Республика Карелия | 11:11:00 | 12:01:00 | 10:09:00 |
7 | 423 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА | АЛЕНА | 2003 | 2р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:14:00 | 12:02:00 | 10:10:00 |
8 | 424 | ВЕРЕТНОВА | ДАРЬЯ | 2003 | 2р | Архангельская обл. | 11:12:00 | 12:03:00 | 10:13:00 |
9 | 425 | БОЛЬШАКОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2003 | 2р | Вологодская обл. | 11:15:00 | 12:04:00 | 10:16:00 |
10 | 426 | ЖАКОВА | АННА | 2004 | 3р | Республика Коми | 11:10:00 | 12:05:00 | 10:11:00 |
11 | 444 | РАДЮШИНА | ЮЛИЯ | 2004 | 2ю | Архангельск | 11:13:00 | | 10:15:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 501 | ВЕРЕТНОВ | ГЕОРГИЙ | 2008 | 3ю | МО Приморский р-н | 11:20:00 | 11:01:00 | 10:29:00 |
2 | 502 | ЯКИМЕНКО | ЗАХАР | 2006 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:04:00 | 11:02:00 | 10:26:00 |
3 | 503 | ПОПОВ | АНДРЕЙ | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:22:00 | 11:03:00 | 10:38:00 |
4 | 504 | ЗАБОРСКИЙ | РОМАН | 2006 | | Архангельск | 11:06:00 | 11:04:00 | 10:42:00 |
5 | 505 | КОНАКОВ | СЕМЕН | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:09:00 | 11:05:00 | 10:22:00 |
6 | 506 | КИРОВ | ДАНИИЛ | 2007 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:17:00 | 11:06:00 | 10:28:00 |
7 | 507 | КАЛАШНИК | КОНСТАНТИН | 2005 | 3ю | МО Приморский р-н | 11:18:00 | 11:07:00 | 10:27:00 |
8 | 508 | ОРЛОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2005 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:21:00 | 11:08:00 | 10:35:00 |
9 | 509 | ЧУЧВАГА | СЕРГЕЙ | 2005 | 2ю | МО Приморский р-н | | 11:09:00 | |
10 | 510 | ВАРАКСИН | ЮРИЙ | 2005 | | Архангельск | 11:15:00 | 11:10:00 | 10:39:00 |
11 | 511 | САКОВ | ДАНИИЛ | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:01:00 | 11:11:00 | 10:36:00 |
12 | 512 | СИБИРЯКОВ | ОЛЕГ | 2007 | 1ю | Нижегородская обл. | 11:10:00 | 11:12:00 | 10:20:00 |
13 | 513 | РАДИН | ЕГОР | 2007 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:13:00 | 11:13:00 | 10:37:00 |
14 | 514 | БУРЧАК | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:03:00 | 11:14:00 | 10:32:00 |
15 | 515 | КВАШНИН | ВИТАЛИЙ | 2006 | | Архангельск | 11:02:00 | 11:15:00 | 10:23:00 |
16 | 516 | ПРОКОПЕНКО | АРТУР | 2006 | 1ю | Республика Карелия | 11:05:00 | 11:16:00 | 10:31:00 |
17 | 517 | ПОПЛЕВИН | МАКСИМ | 2005 | 1ю | Архангельск | 11:19:00 | 11:17:00 | 10:40:00 |
18 | 518 | АРТЕЕВ | НИКИТА | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:16:00 | 11:18:00 | 10:25:00 |
19 | 519 | ДЕНИСОВ | АРСЕНИЙ | 2005 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:11:00 | 11:19:00 | 10:30:00 |
20 | 520 | АЛОВ | СЕРГЕЙ | 2006 | 2ю | Республика Карелия | 11:12:00 | 11:20:00 | 10:41:00 |
21 | 521 | ГУЛЯЕВ | АРТЁМ | 2006 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:08:00 | 11:21:00 | 10:33:00 |
22 | 522 | АНДРЕЕВ | ИВАН | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Карелия | 11:14:00 | 11:22:00 | 10:24:00 |
23 | 523 | ЗЫРЯНКИН | ДЕНИС | 2006 | | Архангельск | 11:23:00 | 11:23:00 | 10:21:00 |
24 | 524 | ГОРБУНОВ | АНТОН | 2006 | 3ю | МО Приморский р-н | | 11:24:00 | |
25 | 525 | ЛЕРИ | ПАВЕЛ | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Карелия | 11:07:00 | 11:25:00 | 10:34:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 603 | БОЕВА | АННА | 2005 | 3ю | Архангельск | | 11:03:00 | 10:04:00 |
2 | 604 | ДВОРЯНЧИКОВА | ЯНА | 2005 | 1ю | Нижегородская обл. | 11:24:00 | 11:04:00 | 10:09:00 |
3 | 605 | ТИТОВА | ЗЛАТА | 2006 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:35:00 | 11:05:00 | 10:13:00 |
4 | 606 | УРАЛЬЦЕВА | КАРИНА | 2006 | 3ю | Нижегородская обл. | 11:36:00 | 11:06:00 | 10:19:00 |
5 | 607 | АВВАКУМОВА | ЕФИМИЯ | 2006 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:33:00 | 11:07:00 | 10:08:00 |
6 | 608 | ПАВЛОВА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2005 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:41:00 | 11:08:00 | 10:10:00 |
7 | 609 | ГОЛУБИНА | МАРИЯ | 2005 | 2ю | МО Приморский р-н | 11:39:00 | 11:09:00 | 10:16:00 |
8 | 610 | ЛОТОЦКАЯ | СОФИЯ | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:31:00 | 11:10:00 | 10:17:00 |
9 | 611 | ЗАВАДСКАЯ | ОЛЬГА | 2006 | 1ю | Нижегородская обл. | 11:42:00 | 11:11:00 | 10:12:00 |
10 | 612 | ПОЖИЛОВА | АНФИСА | 2005 | 2ю | Архангельск | 11:26:00 | | |
11 | 613 | КУРИЦЫНА | ЯНА | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:37:00 | 11:13:00 | 10:01:00 |
12 | 614 | ОСИНСКАЯ | СВЕТЛАНА | 2005 | 2ю | Архангельск | 11:28:00 | 11:14:00 | 10:07:00 |
13 | 615 | ЧУДОВА | ВИКТОРИЯ | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:25:00 | 11:15:00 | 10:05:00 |
14 | 616 | БОГДАНОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2005 | 3ю | Архангельск | 11:32:00 | 11:16:00 | 10:02:00 |
15 | 617 | СКОРНЯКОВА | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2005 | | МО Приморский р-н | 11:34:00 | 11:17:00 | 10:06:00 |
16 | 618 | БОЙКО | ДАРЬЯ | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:40:00 | 11:18:00 | 10:11:00 |
17 | 619 | КАЗНИКОВА | СОНЯ | 2005 | 2ю | Вологодская обл. | 11:38:00 | 11:19:00 | 10:15:00 |
18 | 620 | ЗЕМЛЯНСКАЯ | ЭЛЬВИРА | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Коми | 11:27:00 | 11:20:00 | 10:03:00 |
19 | 621 | МАРТЫШЕВСКАЯ | ЗЛАТА | 2005 | 1ю | Республика Карелия | 11:30:00 | 11:21:00 | 10:18:00 |
20 | 622 | ЛИТВИНЕНКО | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2005 | 3ю | МО Приморский р-н | 11:29:00 | 11:22:00 | 10:14:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М21А
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 237 | КОРОТКОВ | СЕРГЕЙ | 1999 | 1р | Нижегородская обл. | 11:23:00 | 12:02:00 | 10:28:00 |
2 | 238 | ЧЕРНЫХ | ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 1996 | мс | Московская обл. | 11:27:00 | 12:03:00 | 10:32:00 |
3 | 239 | БОГДАНОВ | ЮРИЙ | 1964 | 2р | г.Северодвинск | 11:25:00 | 12:04:00 | 10:29:00 |
4 | 240 | КОВАЛЬ | ДМИТРИЙ | 1997 | 3р | Архангельск | | 12:05:00 | 10:30:00 |
5 | 241 | МАЛЫГИН | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1973 | 1р | г.Северодвинск | 11:21:00 | 12:06:00 | 10:31:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж21А
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 326 | ПАЛКИНА | АЛЬБИНА | 1996 | 3р | Архангельск | 11:49:00 | 12:23:00 | 10:27:00 |
2 | 327 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1994 | | Архангельск | | 12:24:00 | 10:24:00 |
3 | 328 | СПИРИДОНОВА | ТАТЬЯНА | 1991 | 2р | Архангельск | | 12:25:00 | 10:23:00 |
4 | 329 | АСТАФЬЕВА | СОФЬЯ | 1999 | 1р | Московская обл. | 11:50:00 | 12:26:00 | 10:29:00 |
5 | 330 | КОЧЕГАРОВА | ТАМАРА | 1994 | 2р | Архангельск | 11:46:00 | 12:27:00 | 10:25:00 |
6 | 331 | ТОРМОСОВА | ВИКТОРИЯ | 1995 | 3р | Архангельск | 11:47:00 | 12:28:00 | 10:28:00 |
7 | 332 | ТУПИНА | АНТОНИНА | 1990 | кмс | г.Северодвинск | 11:51:00 | 12:29:00 | 10:26:00 |
8 | 333 | КРАПИВИНА | НАДЕЖДА | 1998 | | Архангельск | 11:48:00 | 12:30:00 | 10:22:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М35
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 117 | ГОЛОВИН | ВИКТОР | 1982 | 1р | Архангельск | | 11:39:00 | |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж35
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 235 | СЕМЕНОВА | ЮЛИЯ | 1976 | кмс | Москва | 11:19:00 | 12:00:00 | 10:24:00 |
2 | 236 | СОТИНА | ТАТЬЯНА | 1979 | мс | Республика Карелия | 11:17:00 | 12:01:00 | 10:25:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 234 | ШИГАЕВ | АНАТОЛИЙ | 1961 | 1р | Москва | 11:15:00 | 11:59:00 | 10:27:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 324 | САФОНОВА | ЕЛЕНА | 1973 | 1р | Северодвинск | 11:45:00 | 12:31:00 | 10:20:00 |
2 | 325 | БУХТАЯРОВА | ОЛЬГА | 1974 | 2р | Архангельск | 11:44:00 | 12:32:00 | 10:21:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М45
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 209 | ЖЕСТОВСКИЙ | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1968 | мс | Вологодская обл. | 11:13:00 | 11:34:00 | 10:26:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 208 | ЧЕРНЫХ | СЕРГЕЙ | 1962 | мс | Московская обл. | 11:07:00 | 11:33:00 | 10:05:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 414 | СТОЛЯРОВА | НАТАЛЬЯ | 1963 | | Архангельск | 11:05:00 | 11:53:00 | 10:06:00 |
2 | 415 | СМИРНОВА | ЕЛЕНА | 1960 | 3р | Тульская обл. | 11:06:00 | 11:54:00 | 10:07:00 |
3 | 416 | МАТУСЯВИЧУС | СВЕТЛАНА | 1967 | 2р | Архангельск | | 11:55:00 | 10:08:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж55
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 409 | МИХАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ | ОЛЬГА | 1959 | | Северодвинск | 11:25:00 | 11:48:00 | 10:25:00 |
2 | 410 | ВАРАКСИНА | ВЕРА | 1961 | | Архангельск | | 11:49:00 | 10:24:00 |
3 | 411 | ГАВРИЛОВА | ОЛЬГА | 1958 | мс | Санкт-Петербург | 11:26:00 | 11:50:00 | 10:27:00 |
4 | 412 | ПИКАЛОВА | ЛАРИСА | 1960 | | Северодвинск | 11:24:00 | 11:51:00 | 10:26:00 |
5 | 413 | ШЕСТАКОВА | ЗИНАИДА | 1960 | 1р | Северодвинск | 11:27:00 | 11:52:00 | 10:28:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж60
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 407 | СТОРОЖУК | НАДЕЖДА | 1954 | | Северодвинск | 11:05:00 | 11:46:00 | 10:02:00 |
2 | 408 | МИХОНИНА | НАТАЛЬЯ | 1957 | кмс | Кировская обл. | 11:06:00 | 11:47:00 | 10:01:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М65
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 405 | ЛОСКУТОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1950 | | Северодвинск | 11:04:00 | 11:44:00 | 10:03:00 |
2 | 406 | ЛЕСНИКОВ | СТАНИСЛАВ | 1951 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 11:03:00 | 11:45:00 | 10:04:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж65
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 403 | КОСТЫЛЕВА | ВАЛЕНТИНА | 1949 | мс | Кировская обл. | 11:02:00 | 11:42:00 | 10:06:00 |
2 | 404 | ЗЫКОВА | ЛАРИСА | 1950 | 2р | Северодвинск | 11:01:00 | 11:43:00 | 10:05:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М70
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 402 | ДУНДИН | ВЛАДИМИР | 1945 | | Северодвинск | 11:04:00 | 11:41:00 | 10:01:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
Ж70
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 401 | ВЕРШИНИНА | ГАЛИНА | 1945 | мс | Кировская обл. | 11:03:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:02:00 |
МЭ ЖЭ М17 Ж17 М14 Ж14 М12 Ж12 М21А Ж21А М35 Ж35 М40 Ж40 М45 М50 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 М65 Ж65 М70 Ж70 М75
М75
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 24.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 |
1 | 601 | МАНУЙЛОВ | ВАЛЕРИЙ | 1942 | кмс | Вологодская обл. | 11:01:00 | 11:01:00 | 10:03:00 |
2 | 602 | ПАЛХАНОВ | ВАЛЕРИЙ | 1938 | | Северодвинск | 11:02:00 | 11:02:00 | 10:04:00 |