PRELIMINARY RESULT LIST
MIDDLE DISTANCE, 25 February 2006
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
D17, 11 КП, 4.360 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Medvedeva Tatiana RUS 512 1989 00:22:13 1
2 Lyapsina Nadezhda RUS 508 1989 00:22:42 2
3 Svir Anastasia RUS 501 1990 00:22:54 3
4 Gilazdinova Larisa RUS 505 1989 00:22:54 3
5 Nordebo Kristina SWE 516 1989 00:22:59 5
6 Freyova Andrea CZE 513 1989 00:24:23 6
7 Persson Maja SWE 518 1989 00:24:27 7
8 Johansson Sofia SWE 503 1989 00:24:55 8
9 Pilcova Barbora CZE 504 1989 00:25:12 9
10 Maresova Michaela CZE 510 1989 00:25:17 10
11 Rapp Therese SWE 506 1989 00:25:31 11
12 Tammemae Piibe EST 517 1990 00:25:39 12
13 Leloup Marine FRA 507 1989 00:25:51 13
14 Palopaal Maris EST 502 1989 00:26:24 14
15 Zhuravskaya Maria EST 511 1989 00:27:26 15
16 Mihalova Dasa SVK 509 1989 00:30:02 16
17 Palashevska Maryna UKR 515 1990 00:31:26 17
18 Habenicht Sara AUT 514 1989 DSQ
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
D20, 13 КП, 5.270 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Kozlova Tatiana RUS 431 1986 00:25:03 1
2 Kravchenko Anastasia RUS 440 1986 00:25:08 2
3 Shilova Maria RUS 424 1986 00:25:29 3
4 Svensson Eva SWE 429 1987 00:25:37 4
5 Malchikova Polina RUS 411 1986 00:26:04 5
6 Olofsson Emma SWE 432 1986 00:26:12 6
7 Trapeznikova Alena RUS 406 1987 00:26:18 7
8 Soderlund Helene SWE 419 1987 00:26:37 8
9 Grigorova Antoniya BUL 428 1986 00:27:39 9
10 Borina Zlata RUS 408 1986 00:27:40 10
11 Holmgren Anna SWE 421 1986 00:27:42 11
12 Korpi Maarit FIN 430 1986 00:27:46 12
13 Sivertsen Kari Rommen NOR 435 1986 00:27:55 13
14 Haggstrom Stina SWE 410 1987 00:27:59 14
15 Mechlova Lenka CZE 427 1990 00:27:59 14
16 Lund Monika SWE 407 1986 00:28:34 16
17 Iso-Markku Paula FIN 425 1986 00:28:34 16
18 Hara Marika FIN 422 1986 00:28:37 18
19 Karochova Simona CZE 412 1988 00:28:52 19
20 Talila Tiia FIN 409 1988 00:29:02 20
21 Bochenkova Ivana CZE 405 1989 00:29:07 21
22 Toemta Ingvild NOR 437 1986 00:29:10 22
23 Asteboel Kristin NOR 401 1988 00:29:38 23
24 Larsen Marianne Mellbye NOR 420 1987 00:29:47 24
25 Wyder Judith SUI 441 1988 00:29:58 25
26 Hlavacikova Erika SVK 426 1987 00:30:04 26
27 Rauba Mirjam EST 438 1988 00:30:06 27
28 Laininen Niina FIN 415 1988 00:30:18 28
29 Hancikova Hana CZE 436 1988 00:30:22 29
30 Vanhalakka Katji FIN 402 1989 00:30:49 30
31 Jouet Manon FRA 439 1986 00:31:26 31
32 Gromova Aliona LAT 433 1986 00:32:03 32
33 Gaidele Inta LAT 413 1986 00:32:39 33
34 Struhalova Olena UKR 434 1987 00:33:34 34
35 Auer Monica ROM 418 1988 00:33:58 35
36 Kushnir Alena BLR 414 1987 00:34:20 36
37 Rahautsova Katsiaryna BLR 442 1987 00:36:26 37
38 Yaremenko Yevheniya UKR 423 1988 00:37:22 38
39 Makodzeba Maria UKR 404 1986 00:37:37 39
40 Klaas Fabienne SUI 416 1987 00:37:47 40
41 Gukova Maryna BLR 403 1987 00:46:46 41
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
D21, 12 КП, 6.980 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Vlasova Tatiana RUS 332 1977 00:31:39 1
2 Hjermstad Kirkevik Stine NOR 327 1976 00:32:22 2
3 Tomilova Natalia RUS 330 1977 00:32:24 3
4 Shevchenko Olga RUS 328 1979 00:32:47 4
5 Valkonen Hannele FIN 331 1978 00:32:49 5
6 Jokinen Erja FIN 326 1979 00:33:19 6
7 Lebedeva Valentina RUS 303 1984 00:33:28 7
8 Bondar Elena RUS 301 1981 00:33:37 8
9 Johansson Erika SWE 308 1971 00:33:37 8
10 Shvetsova Svetlana RUS 324 1981 00:33:46 10
11 Lund Marie SWE 325 1980 00:33:50 11
12 Reenaas Kjersti NOR 314 1981 00:33:58 12
13 Vanhalakka Kirsi FIN 321 1981 00:34:08 13
14 Grenholm Stina SWE 315 1977 00:34:18 14
15 Naumova Natalia RUS 334 1970 00:34:24 15
16 Anttila Liisa FIN 329 1974 00:34:28 16
17 Makela Hanna-Maija FIN 323 1976 00:34:29 17
18 Dergach Elena RUS 320 1979 00:34:32 18
19 Arlauskiene Ramune LTU 318 1973 00:34:39 19
20 Zetterberg Eriksson Asa SWE 322 1977 00:35:14 20
21 Chudikova Barbora CZE 313 1978 00:35:18 21
22 Hruskova Lenka CZE 306 1985 00:36:52 22
23 Klasi Theres SUI 309 1985 00:37:44 23
24 Ganrenbein Yvonne SUI 316 1978 00:38:10 24
25 Shandurkova Iliana BUL 307 1984 00:38:20 25
26 Stehnova Zuzana CZE 304 1981 00:38:22 26
27 Belomazheva Stefaniya BUL 310 1980 00:40:29 27
28 Kuzniatsova Maryna BLR 317 1973 00:40:37 28
29 Pashaliuk Iryna BLR 319 1982 00:41:08 29
30 Simon Agnes HUN 312 1974 00:41:48 30
31 Ziateva Alesia BLR 302 1977 00:41:54 31
32 Hohareva Ina BLR 305 1973 00:43:01 32
33 Rybachuk Svitlana UKR 311 1985 00:50:36 33
34 Rajaniemi Katja FIN 333 DSQ
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
M17, 13 КП, 5.270 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Nordstrom Gustav SWE 224 1989 00:23:55 1
2 Magnusson Carl SWE 222 1989 00:24:24 2
3 Andriyanov Anatoliy RUS 221 1989 00:24:56 3
4 Kivlinieks Raivo LAT 209 1991 00:25:39 4
5 Povyshev Ivan RUS 216 1989 00:25:49 5
6 Roosimagi Ain EST 211 1989 00:26:02 6
7 Pospisek Marek CZE 219 1989 00:26:06 7
8 Deyanov Kaloyan BUL 213 1989 00:26:23 8
9 Blomgren Erik SWE 206 1990 00:26:33 9
10 Ryzhenkov Viacheslav RUS 201 1990 00:26:46 10
11 Toomas Tiit EST 218 1989 00:26:55 11
12 Kivlinieks Andris LAT 225 1990 00:27:10 12
13 Yazykou Yuriy BLR 214 1990 00:27:12 13
14 Argards Mattias SWE 202 1989 00:27:18 14
15 Valek Filip CZE 208 1989 00:27:22 15
16 Jubelis Andris LAT 227 1989 00:28:16 16
17 Laveikis Andis LAT 203 1989 00:28:25 17
18 Vaszi Benedek ROM 223 1989 00:29:00 18
19 Kryvanosau Alieksei BLR 207 1989 00:29:41 19
20 Palashevskyy Andriy UKR 210 1990 00:29:53 20
21 Mazurok Volodymyr UKR 212 1990 00:30:02 21
22 Sannikau Pavel BLR 226 1989 00:30:17 22
23 Tvorydlo Stepan UKR 215 1990 00:30:19 23
24 Lutz Tobias SUI 217 1989 00:31:36 24
25 Zhuravel Ihor UKR 220 1990 00:33:59 25
26 Csucs Uwe ROM 204 1993 00:44:38 26
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
M20, 15 КП, 7.450 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Lamov Andrey RUS 153 1986 00:30:28 1
2 Taivainen Olli-Markus FIN 145 1989 00:32:04 2
3 Daehli Magne NOR 148 1987 00:32:21 3
4 Nordebo Daniel SWE 134 1987 00:32:41 4
5 Gruzdov Andrey RUS 108 1987 00:32:50 5
6 Blagikh Pavel RUS 111 1986 00:32:54 6
7 Ignatov Vladimir RUS 119 1988 00:33:06 7
8 Salatkin Alexander RUS 133 1986 00:33:37 8
9 Kashchuk Taras RUS 155 1988 00:33:46 9
10 Lingfors David SWE 110 1987 00:34:01 10
11 Watterdal Oeyvind NOR 157 1987 00:34:03 11
12 Turunen Simo FIN 143 1987 00:34:04 12
13 Carlsson Thomas SWE 151 1987 00:34:06 13
14 Edin Johan SWE 138 1987 00:34:16 14
15 Taivainen Juho-Matti FIN 127 1987 00:34:28 15
16 Myllarinen Antti FIN 124 1986 00:34:36 16
17 Saetra Ove NOR 118 1987 00:34:53 17
18 Vana Lukas CZE 144 1986 00:35:15 18
19 Grape Calle SWE 131 1988 00:35:17 19
20 Vabarna Jalmar EST 156 1987 00:35:37 20
21 Vullioud Anroine SUI 149 1986 00:35:51 21
22 Borys Roman UKR 142 1986 00:35:58 22
23 Toomas Even EST 132 1987 00:36:39 23
24 Laurila Jussi FIN 101 1986 00:36:41 24
25 Galushko Denys UKR 123 1987 00:36:42 25
26 Hederskog Martin SWE 107 1988 00:36:52 26
27 Csucs Klaus ROM 137 1987 00:37:06 27
28 Kaasiku Raiko EST 140 1986 00:37:09 28
29 Haverstad Sindre NOR 115 1988 00:37:10 29
30 Virtonen Vili FIN 103 1987 00:37:15 30
31 Oja Joonas EST 130 1988 00:37:15 30
32 Burgov Ivan BUL 113 1986 00:37:29 32
33 Kodeda Stepan CZE 109 1988 00:37:43 33
34 Suciu Simion ROM 146 1988 00:37:47 34
35 Tonchev Ilian BUL 122 1987 00:38:43 35
36 Vlcek Martin CZE 128 1987 00:38:54 36
37 Gerasimov Andrej LTU 158 1987 00:39:02 37
38 Sparans Edgars LAT 141 1988 00:39:12 38
39 Mallweger Raphael AUT 154 1988 00:39:12 38
40 Marian Ciprian ROM 135 1986 00:39:18 40
41 Bernans Edgars LAT 147 1986 00:39:21 41
42 Vaskovich Pavel BLR 129 1987 00:39:22 42
43 Schnyder Gion SUI 125 1986 00:39:24 43
44 Stryzhak Artem UKR 152 1986 00:39:45 44
45 Belomazhev Stanimir BUL 139 1988 00:39:48 45
46 Buhl Michael SUI 114 1988 00:39:50 46
47 Marchuk Olexandr UKR 121 1986 00:40:35 47
48 Kozachynskyy Oleksandr UKR 112 1988 00:40:55 48
49 Orler Daniele ITA 126 1987 00:41:28 49
50 Sars Martins LAT 117 1987 00:41:32 50
51 Jogeva Ravno EST 106 1987 00:41:39 51
52 Kvaka Ondrej SVK 120 1987 00:42:39 52
53 Shmataluk Viacheslav UKR 102 1987 00:43:22 53
54 Szep Zoltan ROM 116 1987 00:43:40 54
55 Ziemelis Ivars LAT 104 1989 00:44:51 55
56 Canella Gabriele ITA 150 1987 00:45:04 56
57 Kazeka Artsiom BLR 105 1988 00:46:18 57
58 Drobnik Michal CZE 136 1987 00:48:25 58
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
M21, 18 КП, 8.970 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Lofgren Tomas SWE 66 1977 00:37:22 1
2 Khrennikov Eduard RUS 60 1973 00:37:27 2
3 Aslund Tobias SWE 59 1975 00:37:47 3
4 Tunis Staffan FIN 67 1982 00:38:02 4
5 Gritsan Ruslan RUS 43 1978 00:38:17 5
6 Osipov Sergej RUS 55 1978 00:38:19 6
7 Arnesson Peter SWE 62 1980 00:38:20 7
8 Veselov Kirill RUS 27 1983 00:38:42 8
9 Tonna Eivind NOR 65 1975 00:38:47 9
10 Kongas Teemu FIN 56 1976 00:38:58 10
11 Keskinarkaus Matti FIN 63 1976 00:39:00 11
12 Rost Erik SWE 57 1985 00:39:03 12
13 Granath Johan SWE 64 1979 00:39:05 13
14 Gruzdev Andrej RUS 58 1977 00:39:12 14
15 Kiiskinen Petri FIN 17 1980 00:39:22 15
16 Tolctopiatov Vadim RUS 53 1982 00:39:22 15
17 Lanki Jukka FIN 45 1971 00:39:23 17
18 Lilja Arto FIN 61 1973 00:39:25 18
19 Vodrazka Ondrey CZE 31 1977 00:39:33 19
20 Sorokin Egor RUS 3 1977 00:39:58 20
21 Sulcys Nerijus LTU 32 1968 00:40:02 21
22 Utkin Pavel RUS 1 1985 00:40:43 22
23 Lauerman Jan CZE 41 1974 00:40:52 23
24 Olsen Tommy NOR 52 1967 00:40:59 24
25 Lund Oeyvind NOR 26 1983 00:41:01 25
26 Fischer Boris SUI 39 1980 00:41:02 26
27 Leandersson Bengt SWE 54 1978 00:41:22 27
28 Messikommer Pascal SUI 37 1980 00:41:42 28
29 Moholdt Lars NOR 22 1985 00:41:45 29
30 Sedivy Jan CZE 19 1984 00:41:51 30
31 Erm Tonis EST 30 1982 00:41:59 31
32 Watterdal Eirik NOR 36 1984 00:42:14 32
33 Zhuravel Arsen UKR 33 1980 00:42:19 33
34 Andrejevs Dmitrijs LAT 44 1979 00:42:50 34
35 Petrulis Vitalijus LTU 25 1983 00:42:58 35
36 Surgan Stefan SVK 47 1979 00:42:59 36
37 Borys Andriy UKR 38 1980 00:43:05 37
38 Kohlschmidt Bernd GER 40 1979 00:43:10 38
39 Varga Stephan AUT 50 1979 00:43:16 39
40 Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTU 46 1982 00:44:09 40
41 Zvontsov Igor BLR 42 1962 00:44:23 41
42 Morihiro Horie JPN 34 1981 00:44:31 42
43 Evsikau Andrey BLR 49 1982 00:45:26 43
44 Rauch Tomas CZE 12 1985 00:45:28 44
45 Pilybas Egidijus LTU 5 1982 00:45:29 45
46 Spoerry Hans-Heinrich SUI 21 1980 00:45:50 46
47 Veits Toms LAT 23 1978 00:45:55 47
48 Ufimtsev Oleksiy UKR 28 1983 00:46:02 48
49 Nurm Taavi EST 20 1979 00:46:20 49
50 Peilans Edgars LAT 16 1983 00:46:59 50
51 Unger Lars-Christian NOR 11 1985 00:47:39 51
52 Pradel Nicola ITA 35 1984 00:48:04 52
53 Lapekin Maksim BLR 15 1971 00:48:56 53
54 Putnins Reinis LAT 6 1982 00:49:02 54
55 Lescovs Viktors LAT 51 1970 00:49:07 55
56 Chorny Pavel BLR 18 1964 00:49:19 56
57 Habenicht Max AUT 13 1963 00:50:57 57
58 Zanoner Thomas ITA 14 1985 00:51:06 58
59 Harangozo Gabor HUN 4 1978 00:51:07 59
60 Evsikau Pavel BLR 8 1979 00:51:35 60
61 Marosffy Daniel HUN 24 1973 00:52:10 61
62 Prokofiev Ruslan BLR 10 1985 00:53:15 62
63 Spoerry Christian SUI 2 1985 00:54:29 63
64 Csucs Andras ROM 7 1960 00:57:49 64
65 Arkhipov Vladimir KAZ 48 1959 00:58:13 65
66 Fay Karl USA 29 01:00:06 66
67 Kalinkin Oleksandr UKR 9 1974 DNF
Главный судья
Главный секретарь